Skip to content
1. KLASSE Süd
1b-Mannsch.Foto-2023-24

Die nächsten Spiele

17:00
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Grünau

Grünau/Pettenbach 1b vs ATSV Timelkam

17:00
2. Klasse Süd
SEP Arena Gmunden

Gmunden Jun. vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

16:00
2. Klasse Süd
Traunsteinstadion

Altmünster vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

16:00
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Grünau

Grünau/Pettenbach 1b vs Bad Ischl 1b

16:00
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Lenzing

Lenzing vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

16:00
2. Klasse Süd
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Grünau/Pettenbach 1b vs Kammer 1b

20:00
2. Klasse Süd

TSV Timelkam vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

16:00
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Grünau

Grünau/Pettenbach 1b vs Ebensee

13:45
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Gschwandt

Gschwandt 1b vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

14:30
2. Klasse Süd

Regau vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

14:00
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Grünau

Grünau/Pettenbach 1b vs Neukirchen/A.

19:30
2. Klasse Süd
JARAFLEX-Arena Aurach

Aurach vs Grünau/Pettenbach 1b

Kartenstatistik 2023/24

SpielerGelbGelb-RotRot
Furkan Can Üner510
Sebastian Fekete510
Umut Sevinc400
Jonas Steininger300
Niklas Nagl300
Tobias Riedler310
Thomas Buchegger300
Friedrich Pöll200
Kenan Sedic200
Patrick Polic200
Lukas Peneder200
Marcel Auringer200
Daniel Strassmair200
Alois Pühringer100
Dejan Erak100
Christoph Klinger100
Enes Simsek100
Dejan Plavsic100
Gabriel Hageneder100
Quentin Kreiseder100
Ben Zehetner100
Elias Steininger100
David Mitterhauser100
Fabian Fellinger100

1 Klasse Süd 23/24

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNTDPkt
12619254859
22617543056
32615652851
42614662348
52614661148
6261349343
72611691339
82611510838
92611510-338
10269215-1629
11268315-1927
12267415-1525
13262321-559
14261322-566

1 Klasse Süd 23/24

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNTDPkt
12619254859
22617543056
32615652851
42614662348
52614661148
6261349343
72611691339
82611510838
92611510-338
10269215-1629
11268315-1927
12267415-1525
13262321-559
14261322-566

1b Torschützen 2023/24

SpielerTore
Umut Sevinc6
Patrick Polic4
Enes Simsek4
Tobias Riedler3
Elias Steininger2
Ben Zehetner2
Quentin Kreiseder2
Marcel Auringer2
Maximilian Gräf1
Kilian Kreiseder1
Gabriel Hageneder1
Dejan Erak1
Friedrich Pöll1

Die letzten Ergebnisse

22:53
2. Klasse Süd
Sportplatz Grünau

Grünau/Pettenbach 1b vs Pinsdorf

Betreuerstab

Trainer

Vinicius Galvao Leal

Trainer
Torwart-Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

Torwart-Trainer