UNION PETTENBACH KM
UNION PETTENBACH KM

Das Team 2018/19

Mittelfeld / Sturm

Stefan Tiefenthaler

Mittelfeld / Sturm
Trainer

Reinhard Klug

Trainer
Co-Trainer

Gerhard Tiefenthaler

Co-Trainer
TW - Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

TW – Trainer

Pflichtspiele KM (01.01.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1GerhardETZENBERGER46019822008
2GünterSTRASSMAIR4421993
3WalterWALDHÖR31819832008
4JürgenWALDENHOFER30419892007
5FadilSEDIC27619912002
6LeopoldAIGNER26619691991
7HeinzWALDENHOFER24619902007
8ChristianSTADLER24519872000
9AugustHERBER23619691984
9FranzFELLINGER23619791993
10WalterLITTRINGER23519771993
11JosefLEICHTFRIED22719691982
12AlexanderWITTBERGER22520012010
13ManfredSTADLER22219882000
14ThomasLÖBERBAUER2212004
15BernhardECKL21119992010
16FranzLEICHTFRIED20619711983
16JosefPRIELINGER20619871999
17RainerBRAUNEGGER20119922005
18ManfredSTRASSMAIR19719791991
18JohannBERNECKER19719832001
19MarioHÖRTENHUEMER19620062014
20EkremOSMANAGIC19419901999
21StefanFEKETE19320002015
22OliverPFAFFENWIMMER19220022014
23KurtPICHLER18619711980
24ThomasRUMPL18119972004
25BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER1792012
25GerhardFELLINGER17919791992
26ChristianACHLEITNER17120092016
27FranzGÖTZENDORFER16319871998
28HubertSCHECK16019691982
29ChristianHERNDLER15719791989
30StefanPRIELINGER1492011
31WalterREINDL14719691979
32FranzKREMSMAYR14619771984
33DIETERSTEININGER14319992008
34BernhardFEKETE13919731984
35JohannHIEBL13519751982
36KlausMOSER13219821991
37TobiasZEITLINGER1312012
38FritzWALDHÖR12919761987
39GünterWEIGERSTORFER12819781991
40BerndWALDHÖR12420022016
41PascalWALDL1232012
41MichaMITTERMAIR12320032010
42NikiOBERMAIR11720072016
43MartinSOBERT11619992008
44HeinrichBECK11119691976
44HerbertGRUBER11119711988
45FranzSORINGAUER11019861995
45GerhardTIEFENTHALER11019891999
46FalkoFEICHTL1052014
47PhilippSPACH10420092015
48KarlSTOCKHAMMER10219751984
49AndreasPÜHRINGER982007
49AloisPÖLLHUBER9819691978
50JürgenFEKETE9619921998
51GernotERTL9420022015
52ChristianFEKETE9319781989
53ThomasLANGEDER9220092015
54JosefHUEMER9120052008
55ManuelMITTERMAIR8820002008
56HristoKRACHANOV8720102014
56MarcoFEKETE8720102017
57ManuelLANGEDER8620102015
58StefanTIEFENTHALER852014
59HaraldBERNECKER8019972002
59AlexanderMEISTER8020142017
60PaulNEUBURGER7619911998
61GerhardSCHIMPL7520052008
62ChristianHABINGER7319781985
63HeinzFELBERMAYR7119691974
64GünterFELLINGER6819821990
64FranzZORN6819841991
65ThomasZEHETNER6719972002
66HristoMARKOV6520112014
67KarlPOINTL6419731976
67BernhardSTOCKHAMMER6419961999
67MarkoDAUTOVIC6420072010
68KonstantinKITZMÜLLER6220152017
69ErnstSTADLER6019931996
69MitkoDIMITROV6020042007
70ManfredTIEFENTHALER5919982000
71KurtHAUER5719751985
71QerimIDRIZAJ5720152017
72KurtHASLINGER5619741979
72PatrickZEHETNER5619982000
73MichaelBAYRHUBER552012
73Berthold jun.HOCHREITER5519691974
73H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER5520002002
73RolandKRAMMER5520012004
74JovicaSORMAZ5420152017
75HaraldNIEDRIST5220082010
76WernerSTRASSL5120072010
77HaraldAITZETMÜLLER4919972002
78RolandHERNDLER4819921997
79PeterWURM4619861991
80IvanMATANOVIC452016
80JohannMINICHMAIER4519781980
80ChristophPETERSTORFER4519911997
80AdisOSMANAGIC4520032006
80MirzetKRUPINAC4520092011
81KarlLEEB4319701979
81ElvisRAMAKIC4320122014
82JosefRATHBERGER4219861988
82ManfredRANKL4219881994
82MartinKRANAWETTER4220152016
83ViniciusGALVAO LEAL412017
83FranzSTRASSMAIR4119751982
84WolfgangWITTMANN3919951997
84WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER3919911999
84JosefHOLZINGER3920012006
84DavidTUSCHEK3920062011
85ManfredFELLINGER3819801987
85GünterRAMSEBNER3820032006
86ToniMANDIR372017
86MaxGRASBÖCK3719701975
86StefanWALDHÖR3720132016
87HristoZLATKOV3620042006
88WilliFÖDERMAIR3519791981
88AlexanderSPIELEDER3519901994
88AndreasEBNER3519871996
89ErnstMITTERHAUSER3419691972
89FranzPOINTL3419741976
89DavidBERGHAMER3420092018
90FlorianRAFFELSBERGER332017
90ManfredLATZELSBERGER3319701973
90JürgenROCK3320022003
91DietmarGRUBER322017
92AntonTRINK3119751985
93RudolfSCHARINGER3019721976
93ChristianKAHR3020002001
94HubertWEINGÄRTNER2919901992
95MiroMARTINOVIC2820022003
95JetonCURRI2820132015
96ErnstKOLLAU2719851991
97Leopld jun.AIGNER2619891992
98MartinKIENBERGER2319701972
98GünterRAUCH2319691972
98ManfredHOCHREITER2319831987
98KevinPRIELINGER2320112012
98ValentinKRONBERGER2320172018
99FranzSPITZBART2219831984
99StipoTUBIC2220092010
100ManfredNIEDRIST2119891990
100JochenECKER2120042010
101JosefBERNECKER2019721974
101EdmundWALDENHOFER2019701975
101LeopoldKUNTNER2019871988
102RudolfSCHÄFER1819711972
102ManfredNEUBÄCK1819801985
102GerhardWIESINGER1820082009
103FlorianPRAMBERGER172015
103GerhardGRUSSOVAR1719731977
103JosefMITTERMAIER1719851991
103AlfredHAGER1719911992
104MarkusNUSSBAUMER1620092010
105FabianRIEGLER152018
105ErnstSTEINMAURER1519891990
106GeorgWEISMANN142015
106ZoranKOVLJEN1420102011
106StefanDUVNJAK1420172017
107PatrickZANGENFEIND132016
107WolfgangWENZEL1319781979
107RainerALTMANNINGER1320062009
107GaborUJHEGYI1320092009
107FabianALTMANNINGER1320122014
107MarkoMILJAK1320132014
107VladimirGLIGORIC1320172017
107HAKIMShafigh1320182018
108LeventARIKAN1219921994
108BilalSÖNMEZ1219931995
108PetrHOLOTA1220012002
108PeroTECIC1220152015
109MihailJASIMOVIC112016
109MarcoWALDL112017
109DenisTALIC112018
109ReinhardLEHNER1119801981
109DraganMARINKOVIC1120042004
109PetrNOVOTNY1120042004
109ThomasPÖLZ1120112015
110RaphaelWIESBAUER102018
110FritzMAYR1019701976
110HarryREINTHALER1019811982
110HannesSTEINMAURER1019831984
110JosefZISCHKIN1019861987
110ChristianETZENBERGER1019841990
110RudolfPSONDR1019941995
110MiroslavMarkovic1020032005
110ManuelGUDELJEVIC1020152015
111ManfredGRUBER919891990
112HerbertTHALER819691970
112WernerTASCHNER819811982
112ThomasENZENEBNER819941997
112FurkanÖZDEMIR820132016
113AntonFEKETE719801984
113HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER719831984
113WalterFELLINGER719841987
113HermannBERNECKER719861989
113ChristophPLATZER720142015
113MarcelGÖSSWEINER720172018
114HermannKNECHT619691970
114RudolfSCHAUFLINGER619691970
114MichaelWURM619691971
114FritzHUEMER619741975
114KarlPÜRSTINGER619761978
114HeinrichKASTENHOFER619811982
114JosefSTRUMMER619851987
114SimonGRUBER620142017
115KarlRIEDLER519691970
115KurtSTUMMER519731975
115ReinhardEBENFÜHRER519881989
115LeopoldSCHIEFERMÜLLER519921993
115BrankoBOZIC520032003
115BlazSKOF520032003
115IvanTOKIC520112011
116PeterRABEDER419881989
116WolfgangUNGER419891990
116ThomasBUCHENDORFER419901991
116HermannHÜTHMAYR419841992
116MichaelAITZETMÜLLER420002001
116HaraldHUMMER420052005
116AlexanderFALLMANN420102016
117MaximilianAITZETMÜLLER32017
117HeikoHEINZLMEIER32018
117JosefLECHENAUER319691970
117WalterRUMPEL319691970
117AloisBUCHENDORFER319711972
117HerbertLITTRINGER319831986
117KlausBAUERNHUBER319921996
117StefanKOHLBAUER320092010
118ManuelAITZETMÜLLER22013
118MarioLINDORFER22018
118MartinERNST219691971
118KarlBIMMINGER219741975
118HerbertSÖLLINGER219751976
118KerimÜNER219931994
118DietmarBAMMINGER219992000
118JohannesJONKE220092009
118ManuelPIMMINGSTORFER220112013
119LukasSIEBERER12018
119FritzNEUHAUSER119691970
119ReinhardPRENNINGER119701971
119JohannHOFER119741975
119GünterALTMANNINGER119761977
119ElmarKIESENEBNER119811982
119FranzTRENZINGER119821983
119LeopoldHASLINGER119831984
119GeorgZENNER119871988
119HaraldHERNDLER119921993
119FranzWOISTERMAIER119921993
119GerhardOHLER119931994
119ThomasREINDL119951996
119FranzKOHLBAUER119961997
119ReinhardHUBINGER119971998
119MarkusWOLFESBERGER119992000
119ChristophPANWINKLER120012002
119JürgenBRANDSTÄTTER120102011
119SebastianKRAMMER120102011
119PatrickPOLIC120132014
119MichaelWINDISCHBAUER120142016
119MarkusLINSBOD120152017

Tore KM (01.01.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1WalterWALDHÖR16019832008
2FadilSEDIC13219912002
3KurtPICHLER12919711980
4WalterREINDL11419691979
5HubertSCHECK11119691982
6ThomasRUMPL10619972004
7ChristianACHLEITNER9820092016
8EkremOSMANAGIC7419901999
9JosefPRIELINGER6319871999
10KarlPOINTL5319731976
11FranzLEICHTFRIED4819711983
12GerhardETZENBERGER4419822008
13GernotERTL4320022015
14ChristianFEKETE3519781989
15GünterSTRASSMAIR341993
15GünterWEIGERSTORFER3419781991
16KonstantinKITZMÜLLER3320152017
17ChristianHERNDLER3219791989
17MarkoDAUTOVIC3220072010
18AndreasPÜHRINGER312007
19KarlSTOCKHAMMER2919751984
20JohannBERNECKER2719832001
20HaraldAITZETMÜLLER2719972002
20DIETERSTEININGER2719992008
21FritzWALDHÖR2619761987
21PatrickZEHETNER2619982000
22PascalWALDL232012
22JosefHUEMER2320052008
22HristoKRACHANOV2320102014
22ElvisRAMAKIC2320122014
22NikiOBERMAIR2320072016
22QerimIDRIZAJ2320152017
23AugustHERBER2219691984
23KlausMOSER2219821991
24FranzKREMSMAYR2119771984
24AlexanderMEISTER2120142017
25AloisPÖLLHUBER2019691978
25HerbertGRUBER2019711988
25JürgenWALDENHOFER2019892007
25HristoMARKOV2020112014
26JosefRATHBERGER1819861988
26HubertWEINGÄRTNER1819901992
27WolfgangWITTMANN1719951997
28WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER1619911999
28ManfredSTADLER1619882000
29GerhardFELLINGER1319791992
29BernhardECKL1319992010
30BernhardSTOCKHAMMER1219961999
31FalkoFEICHTL112014
31GerhardSCHIMPL1120052008
31DavidTUSCHEK1120062011
31StefanFEKETE1120002015
32BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER102012
32ViniciusGALVAO LEAL102017
32StefanTIEFENTHALER102014
32MartinKIENBERGER1019701972
32FranzFELLINGER1019791993
32OliverPFAFFENWIMMER1020022014
33DietmarGRUBER92017
33ToniMANDIR92017
34GünterRAUCH819691972
34MartinSOBERT819992008
34MarioHÖRTENHUEMER820062014
34JovicaSORMAZ820152017
34MarcoFEKETE820102017
35FabianRIEGLER72018
35GünterRAMSEBNER720032006
35HeinzWALDENHOFER719902007
35MirzetKRUPINAC720092011
36DenisTALIC62018
36JosefLEICHTFRIED619691982
36GünterFELLINGER619821990
36ManfredNIEDRIST619891990
36Leopld jun.AIGNER619891992
36RolandKRAMMER620012004
37JohannMINICHMAIER519781980
37HarryREINTHALER519811982
37ManfredFELLINGER519801987
37ErnstSTEINMAURER519891990
37ManfredSTRASSMAIR519791991
37AdisOSMANAGIC520032006
37GaborUJHEGYI520092009
37PhilippSPACH520092015
38KurtHASLINGER419741979
38KarlLEEB419701979
38LeopoldKUNTNER419871988
38AlfredHAGER419911992
38WalterLITTRINGER419771993
38JürgenFEKETE419921998
38PetrHOLOTA420012002
38MiroMARTINOVIC420022003
38ManuelMITTERMAIR420002008
38WernerSTRASSL420072010
39ThomasLÖBERBAUER32004
39IvanMATANOVIC32016
39ErnstMITTERHAUSER319691972
39Berthold jun.HOCHREITER319691974
39WilliFÖDERMAIR319791981
39ReinhardLEHNER319801981
39WernerTASCHNER319811982
39FranzSPITZBART319831984
39ManfredRANKL319881994
39FranzSORINGAUER319861995
39H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER320002002
39JosefHOLZINGER320012006
39MitkoDIMITROV320042007
39MichaMITTERMAIR320032010
39MarkusNUSSBAUMER320092010
39MartinKRANAWETTER320152016
40FlorianPRAMBERGER22015
40StefanPRIELINGER22011
40RaphaelWIESBAUER22018
40MichaelWURM219691971
40EdmundWALDENHOFER219701975
40HeinrichBECK219691976
40RudolfSCHARINGER219721976
40WolfgangWENZEL219781979
40JohannHIEBL219751982
40ChristianHABINGER219781985
40KurtHAUER219751985
40RudolfPSONDR219941995
40ChristophPETERSTORFER219911997
40HaraldBERNECKER219972002
40HristoZLATKOV220042006
40HaraldNIEDRIST220082010
40ZoranKOVLJEN220102011
40ThomasLANGEDER220092015
40StefanWALDHÖR220132016
41FlorianRAFFELSBERGER12017
41MichaelBAYRHUBER12012
41HeikoHEINZLMEIER12018
41MarcoWALDL12017
41HermannKNECHT119691970
41KarlRIEDLER119691970
41RudolfSCHAUFLINGER119691970
41RudolfSCHÄFER119711972
41KarlPÜRSTINGER119761978
41HeinrichKASTENHOFER119811982
41FranzSTRASSMAIR119751982
41BernhardFEKETE119731984
41HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER119831984
41ManfredNEUBÄCK119801985
41ManfredHOCHREITER119831987
41JosefZISCHKIN119861987
41PeterRABEDER119881989
41ChristianETZENBERGER119841990
41JosefMITTERMAIER119851991
41AlexanderSPIELEDER119901994
41KerimÜNER119931994
41BilalSÖNMEZ119931995
41ErnstSTADLER119931996
41ThomasENZENEBNER119941997
41PaulNEUBURGER119911998
41GerhardTIEFENTHALER119891999
41ChristianSTADLER119872000
41ThomasZEHETNER119972002
41JürgenROCK120022003
41HaraldHUMMER120052005
41StipoTUBIC120092010
41IvanTOKIC120112011
41MarkoMILJAK120132014
41ManuelGUDELJEVIC120152015
41VladimirGLIGORIC120172017
41StefanDUVNJAK120172017
41ShafighHAKIM120182018

Union Pettenbach KM auswärts