UNION PETTENBACH KM
UNION PETTENBACH KM

Das Team 2018/19

Interimstrainer

Falko Feichtl

Interimstrainer
Co-Trainer

Gerhard Tiefenthaler

Co-Trainer
TW - Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

TW – Trainer

Pflichtspiele KM (21.04.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1GerhardETZENBERGER46019822008
2GünterSTRASSMAIR4421993
3WalterWALDHÖR31819832008
4JürgenWALDENHOFER30419892007
5FadilSEDIC27619912002
6LeopoldAIGNER26619691991
7HeinzWALDENHOFER24619902007
8ChristianSTADLER24519872000
9AugustHERBER23619691984
9FranzFELLINGER23619791993
10WalterLITTRINGER23519771993
11JosefLEICHTFRIED22719691982
12AlexanderWITTBERGER22520012010
13ManfredSTADLER22219882000
14ThomasLÖBERBAUER2212004
15BernhardECKL21119992010
16FranzLEICHTFRIED20619711983
16JosefPRIELINGER20619871999
17RainerBRAUNEGGER20119922005
18ManfredSTRASSMAIR19719791991
18JohannBERNECKER19719832001
19MarioHÖRTENHUEMER19620062014
20EkremOSMANAGIC19419901999
21StefanFEKETE19320002015
22OliverPFAFFENWIMMER19220022014
23KurtPICHLER18619711980
24BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER1842012
25ThomasRUMPL18119972004
26GerhardFELLINGER17919791992
27ChristianACHLEITNER17120092016
28FranzGÖTZENDORFER16319871998
29HubertSCHECK16019691982
30ChristianHERNDLER15719791989
31StefanPRIELINGER1542011
32WalterREINDL14719691979
33FranzKREMSMAYR14619771984
34DIETERSTEININGER14319992008
35BernhardFEKETE13919731984
36TobiasZEITLINGER1362012
37JohannHIEBL13519751982
38KlausMOSER13219821991
39FritzWALDHÖR12919761987
40PascalWALDL1282012
40GünterWEIGERSTORFER12819781991
41BerndWALDHÖR12420022016
42MichaMITTERMAIR12320032010
43NikiOBERMAIR11720072016
44MartinSOBERT11619992008
45HeinrichBECK11119691976
45HerbertGRUBER11119711988
46FranzSORINGAUER11019861995
46GerhardTIEFENTHALER11019891999
47FalkoFEICHTL1082014
48PhilippSPACH10420092015
49AndreasPÜHRINGER1022007
49KarlSTOCKHAMMER10219751984
50AloisPÖLLHUBER9819691978
51JürgenFEKETE9619921998
52GernotERTL9420022015
53ChristianFEKETE9319781989
54ThomasLANGEDER9220092015
55JosefHUEMER9120052008
56StefanTIEFENTHALER892014
57ManuelMITTERMAIR8820002008
58HristoKRACHANOV8720102014
58MarcoFEKETE8720102017
59ManuelLANGEDER8620102015
60HaraldBERNECKER8019972002
60AlexanderMEISTER8020142017
61PaulNEUBURGER7619911998
62GerhardSCHIMPL7520052008
63ChristianHABINGER7319781985
64HeinzFELBERMAYR7119691974
65GünterFELLINGER6819821990
65FranzZORN6819841991
66ThomasZEHETNER6719972002
67HristoMARKOV6520112014
68KarlPOINTL6419731976
68BernhardSTOCKHAMMER6419961999
68MarkoDAUTOVIC6420072010
69KonstantinKITZMÜLLER6220152017
70ErnstSTADLER6019931996
70MitkoDIMITROV6020042007
71ManfredTIEFENTHALER5919982000
72MichaelBAYRHUBER572012
72KurtHAUER5719751985
72QerimIDRIZAJ5720152017
73KurtHASLINGER5619741979
73PatrickZEHETNER5619982000
74Berthold jun.HOCHREITER5519691974
74H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER5520002002
74RolandKRAMMER5520012004
75JovicaSORMAZ5420152017
76HaraldNIEDRIST5220082010
77WernerSTRASSL5120072010
78IvanMATANOVIC502016
79HaraldAITZETMÜLLER4919972002
80RolandHERNDLER4819921997
81ViniciusGALVAO LEAL462017
81PeterWURM4619861991
82JohannMINICHMAIER4519781980
82ChristophPETERSTORFER4519911997
82AdisOSMANAGIC4520032006
82MirzetKRUPINAC4520092011
83KarlLEEB4319701979
83ElvisRAMAKIC4320122014
84ToniMANDIR422017
84JosefRATHBERGER4219861988
84ManfredRANKL4219881994
84MartinKRANAWETTER4220152016
85FranzSTRASSMAIR4119751982
86WolfgangWITTMANN3919951997
86WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER3919911999
86JosefHOLZINGER3920012006
86DavidTUSCHEK3920062011
87ManfredFELLINGER3819801987
87GünterRAMSEBNER3820032006
88MaxGRASBÖCK3719701975
88StefanWALDHÖR3720132016
89HristoZLATKOV3620042006
90WilliFÖDERMAIR3519791981
90AlexanderSPIELEDER3519901994
90AndreasEBNER3519871996
91FlorianRAFFELSBERGER342017
91DietmarGRUBER342017
91ErnstMITTERHAUSER3419691972
91FranzPOINTL3419741976
91DavidBERGHAMER3420092018
92ManfredLATZELSBERGER3319701973
92JürgenROCK3320022003
93AntonTRINK3119751985
94RudolfSCHARINGER3019721976
94ChristianKAHR3020002001
95HubertWEINGÄRTNER2919901992
96MiroMARTINOVIC2820022003
96JetonCURRI2820132015
97ErnstKOLLAU2719851991
98Leopld jun.AIGNER2619891992
99MartinKIENBERGER2319701972
99GünterRAUCH2319691972
99ManfredHOCHREITER2319831987
99KevinPRIELINGER2320112012
99ValentinKRONBERGER2320172018
100FranzSPITZBART2219831984
100StipoTUBIC2220092010
101ManfredNIEDRIST2119891990
101JochenECKER2120042010
102JosefBERNECKER2019721974
102EdmundWALDENHOFER2019701975
102LeopoldKUNTNER2019871988
103RudolfSCHÄFER1819711972
103ManfredNEUBÄCK1819801985
103GerhardWIESINGER1820082009
104FlorianPRAMBERGER172015
104GerhardGRUSSOVAR1719731977
104JosefMITTERMAIER1719851991
104AlfredHAGER1719911992
105FabianRIEGLER162018
105DenisTALIC162018
105MarkusNUSSBAUMER1620092010
106RaphaelWIESBAUER152018
106ErnstSTEINMAURER1519891990
107GeorgWEISMANN142015
107ZoranKOVLJEN1420102011
107StefanDUVNJAK1420172017
108WolfgangWENZEL1319781979
108RainerALTMANNINGER1320062009
108GaborUJHEGYI1320092009
108FabianALTMANNINGER1320122014
108MarkoMILJAK1320132014
108VladimirGLIGORIC1320172017
108PatrickZANGENFEIND1320162018
108HAKIMShafigh1320182018
109LeventARIKAN1219921994
109BilalSÖNMEZ1219931995
109PetrHOLOTA1220012002
109PeroTECIC1220152015
110MarcoWALDL112017
110ReinhardLEHNER1119801981
110DraganMARINKOVIC1120042004
110PetrNOVOTNY1120042004
110ThomasPÖLZ1120112015
110MihailJASIMOVIC1120162018
111FritzMAYR1019701976
111HarryREINTHALER1019811982
111HannesSTEINMAURER1019831984
111JosefZISCHKIN1019861987
111ChristianETZENBERGER1019841990
111RudolfPSONDR1019941995
111MiroslavMarkovic1020032005
111ManuelGUDELJEVIC1020152015
112ManfredGRUBER919891990
113HerbertTHALER819691970
113WernerTASCHNER819811982
113ThomasENZENEBNER819941997
113FurkanÖZDEMIR820132016
114AntonFEKETE719801984
114HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER719831984
114WalterFELLINGER719841987
114HermannBERNECKER719861989
114ChristophPLATZER720142015
114MarcelGÖSSWEINER720172018
115HermannKNECHT619691970
115RudolfSCHAUFLINGER619691970
115MichaelWURM619691971
115FritzHUEMER619741975
115KarlPÜRSTINGER619761978
115HeinrichKASTENHOFER619811982
115JosefSTRUMMER619851987
115SimonGRUBER620142017
116StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER52019
116KarlRIEDLER519691970
116KurtSTUMMER519731975
116ReinhardEBENFÜHRER519881989
116LeopoldSCHIEFERMÜLLER519921993
116BrankoBOZIC520032003
116BlazSKOF520032003
116IvanTOKIC520112011
117PeterRABEDER419881989
117WolfgangUNGER419891990
117ThomasBUCHENDORFER419901991
117HermannHÜTHMAYR419841992
117MichaelAITZETMÜLLER420002001
117HaraldHUMMER420052005
117AlexanderFALLMANN420102016
118MaximilianAITZETMÜLLER32017
118HeikoHEINZLMEIER32018
118JosefLECHENAUER319691970
118WalterRUMPEL319691970
118AloisBUCHENDORFER319711972
118HerbertLITTRINGER319831986
118KlausBAUERNHUBER319921996
118StefanKOHLBAUER320092010
119ManuelAITZETMÜLLER22013
119MartinERNST219691971
119KarlBIMMINGER219741975
119HerbertSÖLLINGER219751976
119KerimÜNER219931994
119DietmarBAMMINGER219992000
119JohannesJONKE220092009
119ManuelPIMMINGSTORFER220112013
119MarioLINDORFER220182018
120LukasSIEBERER12018
120AloisPÜHRINGER12019
120FritzNEUHAUSER119691970
120ReinhardPRENNINGER119701971
120JohannHOFER119741975
120GünterALTMANNINGER119761977
120ElmarKIESENEBNER119811982
120FranzTRENZINGER119821983
120LeopoldHASLINGER119831984
120GeorgZENNER119871988
120HaraldHERNDLER119921993
120FranzWOISTERMAIER119921993
120GerhardOHLER119931994
120ThomasREINDL119951996
120FranzKOHLBAUER119961997
120ReinhardHUBINGER119971998
120MarkusWOLFESBERGER119992000
120ChristophPANWINKLER120012002
120JürgenBRANDSTÄTTER120102011
120SebastianKRAMMER120102011
120PatrickPOLIC120132014
120MichaelWINDISCHBAUER120142016
120MarkusLINSBOD120152017

Tore KM (21.04.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1WalterWALDHÖR16019832008
2FadilSEDIC13219912002
3KurtPICHLER12919711980
4WalterREINDL11419691979
5HubertSCHECK11119691982
6ThomasRUMPL10619972004
7ChristianACHLEITNER9820092016
8EkremOSMANAGIC7419901999
9JosefPRIELINGER6319871999
10KarlPOINTL5319731976
11FranzLEICHTFRIED4819711983
12GerhardETZENBERGER4419822008
13GernotERTL4320022015
14ChristianFEKETE3519781989
15GünterSTRASSMAIR341993
15GünterWEIGERSTORFER3419781991
16KonstantinKITZMÜLLER3320152017
17ChristianHERNDLER3219791989
17MarkoDAUTOVIC3220072010
18AndreasPÜHRINGER312007
19KarlSTOCKHAMMER2919751984
20JohannBERNECKER2719832001
20HaraldAITZETMÜLLER2719972002
20DIETERSTEININGER2719992008
21FritzWALDHÖR2619761987
21PatrickZEHETNER2619982000
22PascalWALDL232012
22JosefHUEMER2320052008
22HristoKRACHANOV2320102014
22ElvisRAMAKIC2320122014
22NikiOBERMAIR2320072016
22QerimIDRIZAJ2320152017
23AugustHERBER2219691984
23KlausMOSER2219821991
24FranzKREMSMAYR2119771984
24AlexanderMEISTER2120142017
25AloisPÖLLHUBER2019691978
25HerbertGRUBER2019711988
25JürgenWALDENHOFER2019892007
25HristoMARKOV2020112014
26JosefRATHBERGER1819861988
26HubertWEINGÄRTNER1819901992
27WolfgangWITTMANN1719951997
28WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER1619911999
28ManfredSTADLER1619882000
29GerhardFELLINGER1319791992
29BernhardECKL1319992010
30BernhardSTOCKHAMMER1219961999
31FalkoFEICHTL112014
31GerhardSCHIMPL1120052008
31DavidTUSCHEK1120062011
31StefanFEKETE1120002015
32BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER102012
32ViniciusGALVAO LEAL102017
32StefanTIEFENTHALER102014
32ToniMANDIR102017
32MartinKIENBERGER1019701972
32FranzFELLINGER1019791993
32OliverPFAFFENWIMMER1020022014
33DietmarGRUBER92017
34GünterRAUCH819691972
34MartinSOBERT819992008
34MarioHÖRTENHUEMER820062014
34JovicaSORMAZ820152017
34MarcoFEKETE820102017
35FabianRIEGLER72018
35GünterRAMSEBNER720032006
35HeinzWALDENHOFER719902007
35MirzetKRUPINAC720092011
36DenisTALIC62018
36JosefLEICHTFRIED619691982
36GünterFELLINGER619821990
36ManfredNIEDRIST619891990
36Leopld jun.AIGNER619891992
36RolandKRAMMER620012004
37JohannMINICHMAIER519781980
37HarryREINTHALER519811982
37ManfredFELLINGER519801987
37ErnstSTEINMAURER519891990
37ManfredSTRASSMAIR519791991
37AdisOSMANAGIC520032006
37GaborUJHEGYI520092009
37PhilippSPACH520092015
38KurtHASLINGER419741979
38KarlLEEB419701979
38LeopoldKUNTNER419871988
38AlfredHAGER419911992
38WalterLITTRINGER419771993
38JürgenFEKETE419921998
38PetrHOLOTA420012002
38MiroMARTINOVIC420022003
38ManuelMITTERMAIR420002008
38WernerSTRASSL420072010
39ThomasLÖBERBAUER32004
39IvanMATANOVIC32016
39ErnstMITTERHAUSER319691972
39Berthold jun.HOCHREITER319691974
39WilliFÖDERMAIR319791981
39ReinhardLEHNER319801981
39WernerTASCHNER319811982
39FranzSPITZBART319831984
39ManfredRANKL319881994
39FranzSORINGAUER319861995
39H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER320002002
39JosefHOLZINGER320012006
39MitkoDIMITROV320042007
39MichaMITTERMAIR320032010
39MarkusNUSSBAUMER320092010
39MartinKRANAWETTER320152016
40FlorianPRAMBERGER22015
40StefanPRIELINGER22011
40RaphaelWIESBAUER22018
40MichaelBAYRHUBER22012
40MichaelWURM219691971
40EdmundWALDENHOFER219701975
40HeinrichBECK219691976
40RudolfSCHARINGER219721976
40WolfgangWENZEL219781979
40JohannHIEBL219751982
40ChristianHABINGER219781985
40KurtHAUER219751985
40RudolfPSONDR219941995
40ChristophPETERSTORFER219911997
40HaraldBERNECKER219972002
40HristoZLATKOV220042006
40HaraldNIEDRIST220082010
40ZoranKOVLJEN220102011
40ThomasLANGEDER220092015
40StefanWALDHÖR220132016
41FlorianRAFFELSBERGER12017
41HeikoHEINZLMEIER12018
41MarcoWALDL12017
41StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER12019
41HermannKNECHT119691970
41KarlRIEDLER119691970
41RudolfSCHAUFLINGER119691970
41RudolfSCHÄFER119711972
41KarlPÜRSTINGER119761978
41HeinrichKASTENHOFER119811982
41FranzSTRASSMAIR119751982
41BernhardFEKETE119731984
41HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER119831984
41ManfredNEUBÄCK119801985
41ManfredHOCHREITER119831987
41JosefZISCHKIN119861987
41PeterRABEDER119881989
41ChristianETZENBERGER119841990
41JosefMITTERMAIER119851991
41AlexanderSPIELEDER119901994
41KerimÜNER119931994
41BilalSÖNMEZ119931995
41ErnstSTADLER119931996
41ThomasENZENEBNER119941997
41PaulNEUBURGER119911998
41GerhardTIEFENTHALER119891999
41ChristianSTADLER119872000
41ThomasZEHETNER119972002
41JürgenROCK120022003
41HaraldHUMMER120052005
41StipoTUBIC120092010
41IvanTOKIC120112011
41MarkoMILJAK120132014
41ManuelGUDELJEVIC120152015
41VladimirGLIGORIC120172017
41StefanDUVNJAK120172017
41ShafighHAKIM120182018

Union Pettenbach KM auswärts