Skip to content
UNION PETTENBACH KM
UNION PETTENBACH KM

Das Team 2020/21

Trainer

Rainer Kührer

Trainer
Co-Trainer

Gerhard Tiefenthaler

Co-Trainer
TW - Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

TW – Trainer

Pflichtspiele KM (01.01.2022)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1GerhardETZENBERGER46019822008
2GünterSTRASSMAIR4431993
3WalterWALDHÖR31819832008
4JürgenWALDENHOFER30419892007
5FadilSEDIC27619912002
6LeopoldAIGNER26619691991
7HeinzWALDENHOFER24619902007
8ChristianSTADLER24519872000
9AugustHERBER23619691984
9FranzFELLINGER23619791993
10WalterLITTRINGER23519771993
11ThomasLÖBERBAUER2282004
12JosefLEICHTFRIED22719691982
13AlexanderWITTBERGER22520012010
14ManfredSTADLER22219882000
15BernhardECKL21119992010
16FranzLEICHTFRIED20619711983
16JosefPRIELINGER20619871999
17StefanPRIELINGER2022011
18RainerBRAUNEGGER20119922005
19ManfredSTRASSMAIR19719791991
19JohannBERNECKER19719832001
20MarioHÖRTENHUEMER19620062014
21EkremOSMANAGIC19419901999
22StefanFEKETE19320002015
23OliverPFAFFENWIMMER19220022014
24BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER19120122019
25TobiasZEITLINGER1862012
25KurtPICHLER18619711980
26ThomasRUMPL18119972004
27GerhardFELLINGER17919791992
28PascalWALDL1742012
29ChristianACHLEITNER17120092016
30FranzGÖTZENDORFER16319871998
31HubertSCHECK16019691982
32ChristianHERNDLER15719791989
33WalterREINDL14719691979
34FranzKREMSMAYR14619771984
35DIETERSTEININGER14319992008
36BernhardFEKETE13919731984
37JohannHIEBL13519751982
38KlausMOSER13219821991
39AndreasPÜHRINGER1292007
39FritzWALDHÖR12919761987
40GünterWEIGERSTORFER12819781991
41BerndWALDHÖR12420022016
42MichaMITTERMAIR12320032010
43FalkoFEICHTL12220142019
44NikiOBERMAIR11720072016
45MartinSOBERT11619992008
46HeinrichBECK11119691976
46HerbertGRUBER11119711988
47FranzSORINGAUER11019861995
47GerhardTIEFENTHALER11019891999
48StefanTIEFENTHALER10920142018
49PhilippSPACH10420092015
50KarlSTOCKHAMMER10219751984
51AloisPÖLLHUBER9819691978
52JürgenFEKETE9619921998
53IvanMATANOVIC942016
53GernotERTL9420022015
54ChristianFEKETE9319781989
55ThomasLANGEDER9220092015
56JosefHUEMER9120052008
57ManuelMITTERMAIR8820002008
58HristoKRACHANOV8720102014
58MarcoFEKETE8720102017
59ManuelLANGEDER8620102015
60ViniciusGALVAO LEAL842017
61HaraldBERNECKER8019972002
61AlexanderMEISTER8020142017
62PaulNEUBURGER7619911998
63GerhardSCHIMPL7520052008
64ChristianHABINGER7319781985
65HeinzFELBERMAYR7119691974
66GünterFELLINGER6819821990
66FranzZORN6819841991
67ThomasZEHETNER6719972002
68HristoMARKOV6520112014
69KarlPOINTL6419731976
69BernhardSTOCKHAMMER6419961999
69MarkoDAUTOVIC6420072010
69MichaelBAYRHUBER6420122019
70FlorianHERNDLER632017
71KonstantinKITZMÜLLER6220152017
72ErnstSTADLER6019931996
72MitkoDIMITROV6020042007
73ManfredTIEFENTHALER5919982000
74KurtHAUER5719751985
74QerimIDRIZAJ5720152017
75KurtHASLINGER5619741979
75PatrickZEHETNER5619982000
76Berthold jun.HOCHREITER5519691974
76H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER5520002002
76RolandKRAMMER5520012004
77JovicaSORMAZ5420152017
78HaraldNIEDRIST5220082010
79WernerSTRASSL5120072010
80DietmarGRUBER5020172019
80ToniMANDIR5020172019
81HaraldAITZETMÜLLER4919972002
82FabianRIEGLER482018
82RolandHERNDLER4819921997
83PeterWURM4619861991
84JohannMINICHMAIER4519781980
84ChristophPETERSTORFER4519911997
84AdisOSMANAGIC4520032006
84MirzetKRUPINAC4520092011
85KarlLEEB4319701979
85ElvisRAMAKIC4320122014
86JosefRATHBERGER4219861988
86ManfredRANKL4219881994
86MartinKRANAWETTER4220152016
87FranzSTRASSMAIR4119751982
88WolfgangWITTMANN3919951997
88WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER3919911999
88JosefHOLZINGER3920012006
88DavidTUSCHEK3920062011
89ManfredFELLINGER3819801987
89GünterRAMSEBNER3820032006
90AloisPÜHRINGER372019
90MaxGRASBÖCK3719701975
90StefanWALDHÖR3720132016
91HristoZLATKOV3620042006
92WilliFÖDERMAIR3519791981
92AlexanderSPIELEDER3519901994
92AndreasEBNER3519871996
93ErnstMITTERHAUSER3419691972
93FranzPOINTL3419741976
93DavidBERGHAMER3420092018
94DejanERAK332019
94ManfredLATZELSBERGER3319701973
94JürgenROCK3320022003
95AntonTRINK3119751985
96RudolfSCHARINGER3019721976
96ChristianKAHR3020002001
97HubertWEINGÄRTNER2919901992
98MiroMARTINOVIC2820022003
98JetonCURRI2820132015
99KilianKREISEDER272019
99ErnstKOLLAU2719851991
99StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER2720192020
100Leopld jun.AIGNER2619891992
101MichaelKLINGLMAIR232019
101MartinKIENBERGER2319701972
101GünterRAUCH2319691972
101ManfredHOCHREITER2319831987
101KevinPRIELINGER2320112012
101ValentinKRONBERGER2320172018
101DenisTALIC2320182019
102FranzSPITZBART2219831984
102StipoTUBIC2220092010
102RaphaelWIESBAUER2220182019
103ManfredNIEDRIST2119891990
103JochenECKER2120042010
104EliasSTEININGER202019
104JosefBERNECKER2019721974
104EdmundWALDENHOFER2019701975
104LeopoldKUNTNER2019871988
105RudolfSCHÄFER1819711972
105ManfredNEUBÄCK1819801985
105GerhardWIESINGER1820082009
106GerhardGRUSSOVAR1719731977
106JosefMITTERMAIER1719851991
106AlfredHAGER1719911992
106FlorianPRAMBERGER1720152018
106UlrichKECK1720192020
107MarkusNUSSBAUMER1620092010
108ErnstSTEINMAURER1519891990
108ChavdarDIMITROV1520192020
109ZoranKOVLJEN1420102011
109StefanDUVNJAK1420172017
109GeorgWEISMANN1420152019
110DjordjeSIMIKIC132021
110MattiaOLIVOTTO132021
110WolfgangWENZEL1319781979
110RainerALTMANNINGER1320062009
110GaborUJHEGYI1320092009
110FabianALTMANNINGER1320122014
110MarkoMILJAK1320132014
110VladimirGLIGORIC1320172017
110PatrickZANGENFEIND1320162018
110HAKIMShafigh1320182018
110MihailJASIMOVIC1320162020
111TobiasRIEDLER122021
111MarioMÜLLER122021
111LeventARIKAN1219921994
111BilalSÖNMEZ1219931995
111PetrHOLOTA1220012002
111PeroTECIC1220152015
112ReinhardLEHNER1119801981
112DraganMARINKOVIC1120042004
112PetrNOVOTNY1120042004
112ThomasPÖLZ1120112015
112MarcoWALDL1120172019
113FritzMAYR1019701976
113HarryREINTHALER1019811982
113HannesSTEINMAURER1019831984
113JosefZISCHKIN1019861987
113ChristianETZENBERGER1019841990
113RudolfPSONDR1019941995
113MiroslavMarkovic1020032005
113ManuelGUDELJEVIC1020152015
114ManfredGRUBER919891990
114MarcelGÖSSWEINER920172018
115HerbertTHALER819691970
115WernerTASCHNER819811982
115ThomasENZENEBNER819941997
115FurkanÖZDEMIR820132016
115MarcoHUFNAGL820192020
115ViktorWIESHOFER820192020
116AntonFEKETE719801984
116HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER719831984
116WalterFELLINGER719841987
116HermannBERNECKER719861989
116ChristophPLATZER720142015
116NiklasPLAKOLM720192020
117HermannKNECHT619691970
117RudolfSCHAUFLINGER619691970
117MichaelWURM619691971
117FritzHUEMER619741975
117KarlPÜRSTINGER619761978
117HeinrichKASTENHOFER619811982
117JosefSTRUMMER619851987
117SimonGRUBER620142017
117HeikoHEINZLMEIER620182019
118GabrielHAGENEDER52021
118KarlRIEDLER519691970
118KurtSTUMMER519731975
118ReinhardEBENFÜHRER519881989
118LeopoldSCHIEFERMÜLLER519921993
118BrankoBOZIC520032003
118BlazSKOF520032003
118IvanTOKIC520112011
119DejanPLAVSIC420192021
119PeterRABEDER419881989
119WolfgangUNGER419891990
119ThomasBUCHENDORFER419901991
119HermannHÜTHMAYR419841992
119MichaelAITZETMÜLLER420002001
119HaraldHUMMER420052005
119AlexanderFALLMANN420102016
120ThomasBUCHEGGER32021
120JosefLECHENAUER319691970
120WalterRUMPEL319691970
120AloisBUCHENDORFER319711972
120HerbertLITTRINGER319831986
120KlausBAUERNHUBER319921996
120StefanKOHLBAUER320092010
120MaximilianAITZETMÜLLER320172018
121MartinERNST219691971
121KarlBIMMINGER219741975
121HerbertSÖLLINGER219751976
121KerimÜNER219931994
121DietmarBAMMINGER219992000
121JohannesJONKE220092009
121ManuelPIMMINGSTORFER220112013
121ManuelAITZETMÜLLER220132018
121MarioLINDORFER220182018
121IgorJAKESEVIC220192020
122FriedrichPÖLL12021
122BenZEHETNER12021
122MaximilianHASLINGER12021
122FritzNEUHAUSER119691970
122ReinhardPRENNINGER119701971
122JohannHOFER119741975
122GünterALTMANNINGER119761977
122ElmarKIESENEBNER119811982
122FranzTRENZINGER119821983
122LeopoldHASLINGER119831984
122GeorgZENNER119871988
122HaraldHERNDLER119921993
122FranzWOISTERMAIER119921993
122GerhardOHLER119931994
122ThomasREINDL119951996
122FranzKOHLBAUER119961997
122ReinhardHUBINGER119971998
122MarkusWOLFESBERGER119992000
122ChristophPANWINKLER120012002
122JürgenBRANDSTÄTTER120102011
122SebastianKRAMMER120102011
122PatrickPOLIC120132014
122MichaelWINDISCHBAUER120142016
122MarkusLINSBOD120152017
122LukasSIEBERER120182019
122JulianLECHNER120192020

Tore KM (01.01.2022)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1WalterWALDHÖR16019832008
2FadilSEDIC13219912002
3KurtPICHLER12919711980
4WalterREINDL11419691979
5HubertSCHECK11119691982
6ThomasRUMPL10619972004
7ChristianACHLEITNER9820092016
8EkremOSMANAGIC7419901999
9JosefPRIELINGER6319871999
10KarlPOINTL5319731976
11FranzLEICHTFRIED4819711983
12GerhardETZENBERGER4419822008
13GernotERTL4320022015
14AndreasPÜHRINGER412007
15ChristianFEKETE3519781989
16GünterSTRASSMAIR341993
16GünterWEIGERSTORFER3419781991
17KonstantinKITZMÜLLER3320152017
18ChristianHERNDLER3219791989
18MarkoDAUTOVIC3220072010
19KarlSTOCKHAMMER2919751984
20PascalWALDL272012
20JohannBERNECKER2719832001
20HaraldAITZETMÜLLER2719972002
20DIETERSTEININGER2719992008
21FritzWALDHÖR2619761987
21PatrickZEHETNER2619982000
22JosefHUEMER2320052008
22HristoKRACHANOV2320102014
22ElvisRAMAKIC2320122014
22NikiOBERMAIR2320072016
22QerimIDRIZAJ2320152017
23FabianRIEGLER222018
23AugustHERBER2219691984
23KlausMOSER2219821991
24FranzKREMSMAYR2119771984
24AlexanderMEISTER2120142017
25AloisPÖLLHUBER2019691978
25HerbertGRUBER2019711988
25JürgenWALDENHOFER2019892007
25HristoMARKOV2020112014
26JosefRATHBERGER1819861988
26HubertWEINGÄRTNER1819901992
27WolfgangWITTMANN1719951997
28WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER1619911999
28ManfredSTADLER1619882000
29ViniciusGALVAO LEAL142017
30GerhardFELLINGER1319791992
30BernhardECKL1319992010
30StefanTIEFENTHALER1320142018
31BernhardSTOCKHAMMER1219961999
32GerhardSCHIMPL1120052008
32DavidTUSCHEK1120062011
32StefanFEKETE1120002015
32FalkoFEICHTL1120142019
32DietmarGRUBER1120172019
33DejanERAK102019
33MartinKIENBERGER1019701972
33FranzFELLINGER1019791993
33OliverPFAFFENWIMMER1020022014
33BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER1020122019
33ToniMANDIR1020172019
34IvanMATANOVIC82016
34MattiaOLIVOTTO82021
34GünterRAUCH819691972
34MartinSOBERT819992008
34MarioHÖRTENHUEMER820062014
34JovicaSORMAZ820152017
34MarcoFEKETE820102017
34DenisTALIC820182019
35FlorianHERNDLER72017
35GünterRAMSEBNER720032006
35HeinzWALDENHOFER719902007
35MirzetKRUPINAC720092011
36AloisPÜHRINGER62019
36MarioMÜLLER62021
36JosefLEICHTFRIED619691982
36GünterFELLINGER619821990
36ManfredNIEDRIST619891990
36Leopld jun.AIGNER619891992
36RolandKRAMMER620012004
36StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER620192020
37JohannMINICHMAIER519781980
37HarryREINTHALER519811982
37ManfredFELLINGER519801987
37ErnstSTEINMAURER519891990
37ManfredSTRASSMAIR519791991
37AdisOSMANAGIC520032006
37GaborUJHEGYI520092009
37PhilippSPACH520092015
38KurtHASLINGER419741979
38KarlLEEB419701979
38LeopoldKUNTNER419871988
38AlfredHAGER419911992
38WalterLITTRINGER419771993
38JürgenFEKETE419921998
38PetrHOLOTA420012002
38MiroMARTINOVIC420022003
38ManuelMITTERMAIR420002008
38WernerSTRASSL420072010
38UlrichKECK420192020
39ThomasLÖBERBAUER32004
39ErnstMITTERHAUSER319691972
39Berthold jun.HOCHREITER319691974
39WilliFÖDERMAIR319791981
39ReinhardLEHNER319801981
39WernerTASCHNER319811982
39FranzSPITZBART319831984
39ManfredRANKL319881994
39FranzSORINGAUER319861995
39H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER320002002
39JosefHOLZINGER320012006
39MitkoDIMITROV320042007
39MichaMITTERMAIR320032010
39MarkusNUSSBAUMER320092010
39MartinKRANAWETTER320152016
40StefanPRIELINGER22011
40DjordjeSIMIKIC22021
40EliasSTEININGER22019
40MichaelWURM219691971
40EdmundWALDENHOFER219701975
40HeinrichBECK219691976
40RudolfSCHARINGER219721976
40WolfgangWENZEL219781979
40JohannHIEBL219751982
40ChristianHABINGER219781985
40KurtHAUER219751985
40RudolfPSONDR219941995
40ChristophPETERSTORFER219911997
40HaraldBERNECKER219972002
40HristoZLATKOV220042006
40HaraldNIEDRIST220082010
40ZoranKOVLJEN220102011
40ThomasLANGEDER220092015
40StefanWALDHÖR220132016
40FlorianPRAMBERGER220152018
40RaphaelWIESBAUER220182019
40MichaelBAYRHUBER220122019
41KilianKREISEDER12019
41HermannKNECHT119691970
41KarlRIEDLER119691970
41RudolfSCHAUFLINGER119691970
41RudolfSCHÄFER119711972
41KarlPÜRSTINGER119761978
41HeinrichKASTENHOFER119811982
41FranzSTRASSMAIR119751982
41BernhardFEKETE119731984
41HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER119831984
41ManfredNEUBÄCK119801985
41ManfredHOCHREITER119831987
41JosefZISCHKIN119861987
41PeterRABEDER119881989
41ChristianETZENBERGER119841990
41JosefMITTERMAIER119851991
41AlexanderSPIELEDER119901994
41KerimÜNER119931994
41BilalSÖNMEZ119931995
41ErnstSTADLER119931996
41ThomasENZENEBNER119941997
41PaulNEUBURGER119911998
41GerhardTIEFENTHALER119891999
41ChristianSTADLER119872000
41ThomasZEHETNER119972002
41JürgenROCK120022003
41HaraldHUMMER120052005
41StipoTUBIC120092010
41IvanTOKIC120112011
41MarkoMILJAK120132014
41ManuelGUDELJEVIC120152015
41VladimirGLIGORIC120172017
41StefanDUVNJAK120172017
41ShafighHAKIM120182018
41HeikoHEINZLMEIER120182019
41MarcoWALDL120172019
41MarcoHUFNAGL120192020
41ChavdarDIMITROV120192020
KM_auswärts_IMG_3518

Union Pettenbach KM auswärts