UNION PETTENBACH KM
Slider
UNION PETTENBACH KM

Das Team 2019/20

Rainer Kührer

Trainer
Co-Trainer

Gerhard Tiefenthaler

Co-Trainer
TW - Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

TW – Trainer
Slider

Pflichtspiele KM (05.10.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1GerhardETZENBERGER46019822008
2GünterSTRASSMAIR4431993
3WalterWALDHÖR31819832008
4JürgenWALDENHOFER30419892007
5FadilSEDIC27619912002
6LeopoldAIGNER26619691991
7HeinzWALDENHOFER24619902007
8ChristianSTADLER24519872000
9AugustHERBER23619691984
9FranzFELLINGER23619791993
10WalterLITTRINGER23519771993
11JosefLEICHTFRIED22719691982
12AlexanderWITTBERGER22520012010
13ManfredSTADLER22219882000
14ThomasLÖBERBAUER22120042018
15BernhardECKL21119992010
16FranzLEICHTFRIED20619711983
16JosefPRIELINGER20619871999
17RainerBRAUNEGGER20119922005
18ManfredSTRASSMAIR19719791991
18JohannBERNECKER19719832001
19MarioHÖRTENHUEMER19620062014
20EkremOSMANAGIC19419901999
21StefanFEKETE19320002015
22OliverPFAFFENWIMMER19220022014
23BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER19120122019
24KurtPICHLER18619711980
25StefanPRIELINGER1842011
26ThomasRUMPL18119972004
27GerhardFELLINGER17919791992
28ChristianACHLEITNER17120092016
29TobiasZEITLINGER1682012
30FranzGÖTZENDORFER16319871998
31HubertSCHECK16019691982
32ChristianHERNDLER15719791989
33PascalWALDL1562012
34WalterREINDL14719691979
35FranzKREMSMAYR14619771984
36DIETERSTEININGER14319992008
37BernhardFEKETE13919731984
38JohannHIEBL13519751982
39KlausMOSER13219821991
40FritzWALDHÖR12919761987
41GünterWEIGERSTORFER12819781991
42AndreasPÜHRINGER1252007
43BerndWALDHÖR12420022016
44MichaMITTERMAIR12320032010
45FalkoFEICHTL12220142019
46NikiOBERMAIR11720072016
47MartinSOBERT11619992008
48HeinrichBECK11119691976
48HerbertGRUBER11119711988
49FranzSORINGAUER11019861995
49GerhardTIEFENTHALER11019891999
50StefanTIEFENTHALER10920142018
51PhilippSPACH10420092015
52KarlSTOCKHAMMER10219751984
53AloisPÖLLHUBER9819691978
54JürgenFEKETE9619921998
55GernotERTL9420022015
56ChristianFEKETE9319781989
57ThomasLANGEDER9220092015
58JosefHUEMER9120052008
59ManuelMITTERMAIR8820002008
60HristoKRACHANOV8720102014
60MarcoFEKETE8720102017
61ManuelLANGEDER8620102015
62HaraldBERNECKER8019972002
62AlexanderMEISTER8020142017
63IvanMATANOVIC782016
63ViniciusGALVAO LEAL782017
64PaulNEUBURGER7619911998
65GerhardSCHIMPL7520052008
66ChristianHABINGER7319781985
67HeinzFELBERMAYR7119691974
68GünterFELLINGER6819821990
68FranzZORN6819841991
69ThomasZEHETNER6719972002
70HristoMARKOV6520112014
71KarlPOINTL6419731976
71BernhardSTOCKHAMMER6419961999
71MarkoDAUTOVIC6420072010
71MichaelBAYRHUBER6420122019
72KonstantinKITZMÜLLER6220152017
73ErnstSTADLER6019931996
73MitkoDIMITROV6020042007
74ManfredTIEFENTHALER5919982000
75KurtHAUER5719751985
75QerimIDRIZAJ5720152017
76KurtHASLINGER5619741979
76PatrickZEHETNER5619982000
77Berthold jun.HOCHREITER5519691974
77H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER5520002002
77RolandKRAMMER5520012004
78JovicaSORMAZ5420152017
79HaraldNIEDRIST5220082010
80WernerSTRASSL5120072010
81DietmarGRUBER5020172019
81ToniMANDIR5020172019
82HaraldAITZETMÜLLER4919972002
83FlorianHERNDLER482017
83RolandHERNDLER4819921997
84PeterWURM4619861991
85JohannMINICHMAIER4519781980
85ChristophPETERSTORFER4519911997
85AdisOSMANAGIC4520032006
85MirzetKRUPINAC4520092011
86KarlLEEB4319701979
86ElvisRAMAKIC4320122014
87JosefRATHBERGER4219861988
87ManfredRANKL4219881994
87MartinKRANAWETTER4220152016
88FranzSTRASSMAIR4119751982
89WolfgangWITTMANN3919951997
89WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER3919911999
89JosefHOLZINGER3920012006
89DavidTUSCHEK3920062011
90ManfredFELLINGER3819801987
90GünterRAMSEBNER3820032006
91MaxGRASBÖCK3719701975
91StefanWALDHÖR3720132016
92FabianRIEGLER362018
92HristoZLATKOV3620042006
93WilliFÖDERMAIR3519791981
93AlexanderSPIELEDER3519901994
93AndreasEBNER3519871996
94ErnstMITTERHAUSER3419691972
94FranzPOINTL3419741976
94DavidBERGHAMER3420092018
95ManfredLATZELSBERGER3319701973
95JürgenROCK3320022003
96AntonTRINK3119751985
97RudolfSCHARINGER3019721976
97ChristianKAHR3020002001
98HubertWEINGÄRTNER2919901992
99AloisPÜHRINGER282019
99MiroMARTINOVIC2820022003
99JetonCURRI2820132015
100ErnstKOLLAU2719851991
100StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER2720192020
101Leopld jun.AIGNER2619891992
102DejanERAK252019
103MartinKIENBERGER2319701972
103GünterRAUCH2319691972
103ManfredHOCHREITER2319831987
103KevinPRIELINGER2320112012
103ValentinKRONBERGER2320172018
103DenisTALIC2320182019
104FranzSPITZBART2219831984
104StipoTUBIC2220092010
104RaphaelWIESBAUER2220182019
105ManfredNIEDRIST2119891990
105JochenECKER2120042010
106JosefBERNECKER2019721974
106EdmundWALDENHOFER2019701975
106LeopoldKUNTNER2019871988
107RudolfSCHÄFER1819711972
107ManfredNEUBÄCK1819801985
107GerhardWIESINGER1820082009
108FlorianPRAMBERGER172015
108GerhardGRUSSOVAR1719731977
108JosefMITTERMAIER1719851991
108AlfredHAGER1719911992
109MarkusNUSSBAUMER1620092010
110ErnstSTEINMAURER1519891990
110ChavdarDIMITROV1520192020
111UlrichKECK142019
111ZoranKOVLJEN1420102011
111StefanDUVNJAK1420172017
111GeorgWEISMANN1420152019
112MihailJASIMOVIC132016
112WolfgangWENZEL1319781979
112RainerALTMANNINGER1320062009
112GaborUJHEGYI1320092009
112FabianALTMANNINGER1320122014
112MarkoMILJAK1320132014
112VladimirGLIGORIC1320172017
112PatrickZANGENFEIND1320162018
112HAKIMShafigh1320182018
113LeventARIKAN1219921994
113BilalSÖNMEZ1219931995
113PetrHOLOTA1220012002
113PeroTECIC1220152015
114KilianKREISEDER112019
114ReinhardLEHNER1119801981
114DraganMARINKOVIC1120042004
114PetrNOVOTNY1120042004
114ThomasPÖLZ1120112015
114MarcoWALDL1120172019
115FritzMAYR1019701976
115HarryREINTHALER1019811982
115HannesSTEINMAURER1019831984
115JosefZISCHKIN1019861987
115ChristianETZENBERGER1019841990
115RudolfPSONDR1019941995
115MiroslavMarkovic1020032005
115ManuelGUDELJEVIC1020152015
116ManfredGRUBER919891990
116MarcelGÖSSWEINER920172018
117MarcoHUFNAGL82019
117MichaelKLINGLMAIR82019
117HerbertTHALER819691970
117WernerTASCHNER819811982
117ThomasENZENEBNER819941997
117FurkanÖZDEMIR820132016
118EliasSTEININGER72019
118AntonFEKETE719801984
118HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER719831984
118WalterFELLINGER719841987
118HermannBERNECKER719861989
118ChristophPLATZER720142015
119ViktorWIESHOFER62019
119NiklasPLAKOLM62019
119HermannKNECHT619691970
119RudolfSCHAUFLINGER619691970
119MichaelWURM619691971
119FritzHUEMER619741975
119KarlPÜRSTINGER619761978
119HeinrichKASTENHOFER619811982
119JosefSTRUMMER619851987
119SimonGRUBER620142017
119HeikoHEINZLMEIER620182019
120KarlRIEDLER519691970
120KurtSTUMMER519731975
120ReinhardEBENFÜHRER519881989
120LeopoldSCHIEFERMÜLLER519921993
120BrankoBOZIC520032003
120BlazSKOF520032003
120IvanTOKIC520112011
121PeterRABEDER419881989
121WolfgangUNGER419891990
121ThomasBUCHENDORFER419901991
121HermannHÜTHMAYR419841992
121MichaelAITZETMÜLLER420002001
121HaraldHUMMER420052005
121AlexanderFALLMANN420102016
122JosefLECHENAUER319691970
122WalterRUMPEL319691970
122AloisBUCHENDORFER319711972
122HerbertLITTRINGER319831986
122KlausBAUERNHUBER319921996
122StefanKOHLBAUER320092010
122MaximilianAITZETMÜLLER320172018
123ManuelAITZETMÜLLER22013
123DejanPLAVSIC22019
123IgorJAKESEVIC22019
123MartinERNST219691971
123KarlBIMMINGER219741975
123HerbertSÖLLINGER219751976
123KerimÜNER219931994
123DietmarBAMMINGER219992000
123JohannesJONKE220092009
123ManuelPIMMINGSTORFER220112013
123MarioLINDORFER220182018
124JulianLECHNER12019
124FritzNEUHAUSER119691970
124ReinhardPRENNINGER119701971
124JohannHOFER119741975
124GünterALTMANNINGER119761977
124ElmarKIESENEBNER119811982
124FranzTRENZINGER119821983
124LeopoldHASLINGER119831984
124GeorgZENNER119871988
124HaraldHERNDLER119921993
124FranzWOISTERMAIER119921993
124GerhardOHLER119931994
124ThomasREINDL119951996
124FranzKOHLBAUER119961997
124ReinhardHUBINGER119971998
124MarkusWOLFESBERGER119992000
124ChristophPANWINKLER120012002
124JürgenBRANDSTÄTTER120102011
124SebastianKRAMMER120102011
124PatrickPOLIC120132014
124MichaelWINDISCHBAUER120142016
124MarkusLINSBOD120152017
124LukasSIEBERER120182019

Tore KM (05.10.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1WalterWALDHÖR16019832008
2FadilSEDIC13219912002
3KurtPICHLER12919711980
4WalterREINDL11419691979
5HubertSCHECK11119691982
6ThomasRUMPL10619972004
7ChristianACHLEITNER9820092016
8EkremOSMANAGIC7419901999
9JosefPRIELINGER6319871999
10KarlPOINTL5319731976
11FranzLEICHTFRIED4819711983
12GerhardETZENBERGER4419822008
13GernotERTL4320022015
14AndreasPÜHRINGER382007
15ChristianFEKETE3519781989
16GünterSTRASSMAIR341993
16GünterWEIGERSTORFER3419781991
17KonstantinKITZMÜLLER3320152017
18ChristianHERNDLER3219791989
18MarkoDAUTOVIC3220072010
19KarlSTOCKHAMMER2919751984
20PascalWALDL272012
20JohannBERNECKER2719832001
20HaraldAITZETMÜLLER2719972002
20DIETERSTEININGER2719992008
21FritzWALDHÖR2619761987
21PatrickZEHETNER2619982000
22JosefHUEMER2320052008
22HristoKRACHANOV2320102014
22ElvisRAMAKIC2320122014
22NikiOBERMAIR2320072016
22QerimIDRIZAJ2320152017
23AugustHERBER2219691984
23KlausMOSER2219821991
24FranzKREMSMAYR2119771984
24AlexanderMEISTER2120142017
25AloisPÖLLHUBER2019691978
25HerbertGRUBER2019711988
25JürgenWALDENHOFER2019892007
25HristoMARKOV2020112014
26FabianRIEGLER182018
26JosefRATHBERGER1819861988
26HubertWEINGÄRTNER1819901992
27WolfgangWITTMANN1719951997
28WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER1619911999
28ManfredSTADLER1619882000
29ViniciusGALVAO LEAL132017
29GerhardFELLINGER1319791992
29BernhardECKL1319992010
29StefanTIEFENTHALER1320142018
30BernhardSTOCKHAMMER1219961999
31GerhardSCHIMPL1120052008
31DavidTUSCHEK1120062011
31StefanFEKETE1120002015
31FalkoFEICHTL1120142019
31DietmarGRUBER1120172019
32DejanERAK102019
32MartinKIENBERGER1019701972
32FranzFELLINGER1019791993
32OliverPFAFFENWIMMER1020022014
32BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER1020122019
32ToniMANDIR1020172019
33GünterRAUCH819691972
33MartinSOBERT819992008
33MarioHÖRTENHUEMER820062014
33JovicaSORMAZ820152017
33MarcoFEKETE820102017
33DenisTALIC820182019
34GünterRAMSEBNER720032006
34HeinzWALDENHOFER719902007
34MirzetKRUPINAC720092011
35IvanMATANOVIC62016
35JosefLEICHTFRIED619691982
35GünterFELLINGER619821990
35ManfredNIEDRIST619891990
35Leopld jun.AIGNER619891992
35RolandKRAMMER620012004
35StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER620192020
36FlorianHERNDLER520170
36JohannMINICHMAIER519781980
36HarryREINTHALER519811982
36ManfredFELLINGER519801987
36ErnstSTEINMAURER519891990
36ManfredSTRASSMAIR519791991
36AdisOSMANAGIC520032006
36GaborUJHEGYI520092009
36PhilippSPACH520092015
37AloisPÜHRINGER42019
37KurtHASLINGER419741979
37KarlLEEB419701979
37LeopoldKUNTNER419871988
37AlfredHAGER419911992
37WalterLITTRINGER419771993
37JürgenFEKETE419921998
37PetrHOLOTA420012002
37MiroMARTINOVIC420022003
37ManuelMITTERMAIR420002008
37WernerSTRASSL420072010
38UlrichKECK32019
38ErnstMITTERHAUSER319691972
38Berthold jun.HOCHREITER319691974
38WilliFÖDERMAIR319791981
38ReinhardLEHNER319801981
38WernerTASCHNER319811982
38FranzSPITZBART319831984
38ManfredRANKL319881994
38FranzSORINGAUER319861995
38H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER320002002
38JosefHOLZINGER320012006
38MitkoDIMITROV320042007
38MichaMITTERMAIR320032010
38MarkusNUSSBAUMER320092010
38MartinKRANAWETTER320152016
38ThomasLÖBERBAUER320042018
39FlorianPRAMBERGER22015
39StefanPRIELINGER22011
39MichaelWURM219691971
39EdmundWALDENHOFER219701975
39HeinrichBECK219691976
39RudolfSCHARINGER219721976
39WolfgangWENZEL219781979
39JohannHIEBL219751982
39ChristianHABINGER219781985
39KurtHAUER219751985
39RudolfPSONDR219941995
39ChristophPETERSTORFER219911997
39HaraldBERNECKER219972002
39HristoZLATKOV220042006
39HaraldNIEDRIST220082010
39ZoranKOVLJEN220102011
39ThomasLANGEDER220092015
39StefanWALDHÖR220132016
39RaphaelWIESBAUER220182019
39MichaelBAYRHUBER220122019
40MarcoHUFNAGL12019
40EliasSTEININGER12019
40KilianKREISEDER12019
40HermannKNECHT119691970
40KarlRIEDLER119691970
40RudolfSCHAUFLINGER119691970
40RudolfSCHÄFER119711972
40KarlPÜRSTINGER119761978
40HeinrichKASTENHOFER119811982
40FranzSTRASSMAIR119751982
40BernhardFEKETE119731984
40HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER119831984
40ManfredNEUBÄCK119801985
40ManfredHOCHREITER119831987
40JosefZISCHKIN119861987
40PeterRABEDER119881989
40ChristianETZENBERGER119841990
40JosefMITTERMAIER119851991
40AlexanderSPIELEDER119901994
40KerimÜNER119931994
40BilalSÖNMEZ119931995
40ErnstSTADLER119931996
40ThomasENZENEBNER119941997
40PaulNEUBURGER119911998
40GerhardTIEFENTHALER119891999
40ChristianSTADLER119872000
40ThomasZEHETNER119972002
40JürgenROCK120022003
40HaraldHUMMER120052005
40StipoTUBIC120092010
40IvanTOKIC120112011
40MarkoMILJAK120132014
40ManuelGUDELJEVIC120152015
40VladimirGLIGORIC120172017
40StefanDUVNJAK120172017
40ShafighHAKIM120182018
40HeikoHEINZLMEIER120182019
40MarcoWALDL120172019
40ChavdarDIMITROV120192020

Union Pettenbach KM auswärts