UNION PETTENBACH KM
UNION PETTENBACH KM

Das Team 2019/20

Co-Trainer

Gerhard Tiefenthaler

Co-Trainer

Rainer Kührer

Trainer
TW - Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

TW – Trainer

Pflichtspiele KM (01.01.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1GerhardETZENBERGER46019822008
2GünterSTRASSMAIR4421993
3WalterWALDHÖR31819832008
4JürgenWALDENHOFER30419892007
5FadilSEDIC27619912002
6LeopoldAIGNER26619691991
7HeinzWALDENHOFER24619902007
8ChristianSTADLER24519872000
9AugustHERBER23619691984
9FranzFELLINGER23619791993
10WalterLITTRINGER23519771993
11JosefLEICHTFRIED22719691982
12AlexanderWITTBERGER22520012010
13ManfredSTADLER22219882000
14ThomasLÖBERBAUER22120042018
15BernhardECKL21119992010
16FranzLEICHTFRIED20619711983
16JosefPRIELINGER20619871999
17RainerBRAUNEGGER20119922005
18ManfredSTRASSMAIR19719791991
18JohannBERNECKER19719832001
19MarioHÖRTENHUEMER19620062014
20EkremOSMANAGIC19419901999
21StefanFEKETE19320002015
22OliverPFAFFENWIMMER19220022014
23BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER19120122019
24KurtPICHLER18619711980
25ThomasRUMPL18119972004
26GerhardFELLINGER17919791992
27StefanPRIELINGER1742011
28ChristianACHLEITNER17120092016
29FranzGÖTZENDORFER16319871998
30HubertSCHECK16019691982
31TobiasZEITLINGER1582012
32ChristianHERNDLER15719791989
33PascalWALDL1472012
33WalterREINDL14719691979
34FranzKREMSMAYR14619771984
35DIETERSTEININGER14319992008
36BernhardFEKETE13919731984
37JohannHIEBL13519751982
38KlausMOSER13219821991
39FritzWALDHÖR12919761987
40GünterWEIGERSTORFER12819781991
41BerndWALDHÖR12420022016
42MichaMITTERMAIR12320032010
43FalkoFEICHTL1222014
43AndreasPÜHRINGER1222007
44NikiOBERMAIR11720072016
45MartinSOBERT11619992008
46HeinrichBECK11119691976
46HerbertGRUBER11119711988
47FranzSORINGAUER11019861995
47GerhardTIEFENTHALER11019891999
48StefanTIEFENTHALER1092014
49PhilippSPACH10420092015
50KarlSTOCKHAMMER10219751984
51AloisPÖLLHUBER9819691978
52JürgenFEKETE9619921998
53GernotERTL9420022015
54ChristianFEKETE9319781989
55ThomasLANGEDER9220092015
56JosefHUEMER9120052008
57ManuelMITTERMAIR8820002008
58HristoKRACHANOV8720102014
58MarcoFEKETE8720102017
59ManuelLANGEDER8620102015
60HaraldBERNECKER8019972002
60AlexanderMEISTER8020142017
61PaulNEUBURGER7619911998
62GerhardSCHIMPL7520052008
63ChristianHABINGER7319781985
64HeinzFELBERMAYR7119691974
65IvanMATANOVIC692016
66ViniciusGALVAO LEAL682017
66GünterFELLINGER6819821990
66FranzZORN6819841991
67ThomasZEHETNER6719972002
68HristoMARKOV6520112014
69KarlPOINTL6419731976
69BernhardSTOCKHAMMER6419961999
69MarkoDAUTOVIC6420072010
69MichaelBAYRHUBER6420122019
70KonstantinKITZMÜLLER6220152017
71ErnstSTADLER6019931996
71MitkoDIMITROV6020042007
72ManfredTIEFENTHALER5919982000
73KurtHAUER5719751985
73QerimIDRIZAJ5720152017
74KurtHASLINGER5619741979
74PatrickZEHETNER5619982000
75Berthold jun.HOCHREITER5519691974
75H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER5520002002
75RolandKRAMMER5520012004
76JovicaSORMAZ5420152017
77HaraldNIEDRIST5220082010
78WernerSTRASSL5120072010
79DietmarGRUBER502017
79ToniMANDIR5020172019
80HaraldAITZETMÜLLER4919972002
81RolandHERNDLER4819921997
82PeterWURM4619861991
83JohannMINICHMAIER4519781980
83ChristophPETERSTORFER4519911997
83AdisOSMANAGIC4520032006
83MirzetKRUPINAC4520092011
84KarlLEEB4319701979
84ElvisRAMAKIC4320122014
85JosefRATHBERGER4219861988
85ManfredRANKL4219881994
85MartinKRANAWETTER4220152016
86FranzSTRASSMAIR4119751982
87FlorianHERNDLER392017
87WolfgangWITTMANN3919951997
87WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER3919911999
87JosefHOLZINGER3920012006
87DavidTUSCHEK3920062011
88ManfredFELLINGER3819801987
88GünterRAMSEBNER3820032006
89MaxGRASBÖCK3719701975
89StefanWALDHÖR3720132016
90HristoZLATKOV3620042006
91WilliFÖDERMAIR3519791981
91AlexanderSPIELEDER3519901994
91AndreasEBNER3519871996
92ErnstMITTERHAUSER3419691972
92FranzPOINTL3419741976
92DavidBERGHAMER3420092018
93ManfredLATZELSBERGER3319701973
93JürgenROCK3320022003
94AntonTRINK3119751985
95RudolfSCHARINGER3019721976
95ChristianKAHR3020002001
96HubertWEINGÄRTNER2919901992
97MiroMARTINOVIC2820022003
97JetonCURRI2820132015
98FabianRIEGLER272018
98StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER272019
98ErnstKOLLAU2719851991
99Leopld jun.AIGNER2619891992
100MartinKIENBERGER2319701972
100GünterRAUCH2319691972
100ManfredHOCHREITER2319831987
100KevinPRIELINGER2320112012
100ValentinKRONBERGER2320172018
100DenisTALIC2320182019
101FranzSPITZBART2219831984
101StipoTUBIC2220092010
101RaphaelWIESBAUER2220182019
102ManfredNIEDRIST2119891990
102JochenECKER2120042010
103JosefBERNECKER2019721974
103EdmundWALDENHOFER2019701975
103LeopoldKUNTNER2019871988
104AloisPÜHRINGER182019
104RudolfSCHÄFER1819711972
104ManfredNEUBÄCK1819801985
104GerhardWIESINGER1820082009
105FlorianPRAMBERGER172015
105GerhardGRUSSOVAR1719731977
105JosefMITTERMAIER1719851991
105AlfredHAGER1719911992
106MarkusNUSSBAUMER1620092010
107ChavdarDIMITROV152019
107DejanERAK152019
107ErnstSTEINMAURER1519891990
108ZoranKOVLJEN1420102011
108StefanDUVNJAK1420172017
108GeorgWEISMANN1420152019
109WolfgangWENZEL1319781979
109RainerALTMANNINGER1320062009
109GaborUJHEGYI1320092009
109FabianALTMANNINGER1320122014
109MarkoMILJAK1320132014
109VladimirGLIGORIC1320172017
109PatrickZANGENFEIND1320162018
109HAKIMShafigh1320182018
110LeventARIKAN1219921994
110BilalSÖNMEZ1219931995
110PetrHOLOTA1220012002
110PeroTECIC1220152015
111ReinhardLEHNER1119801981
111DraganMARINKOVIC1120042004
111PetrNOVOTNY1120042004
111ThomasPÖLZ1120112015
111MihailJASIMOVIC1120162018
111MarcoWALDL1120172019
112FritzMAYR1019701976
112HarryREINTHALER1019811982
112HannesSTEINMAURER1019831984
112JosefZISCHKIN1019861987
112ChristianETZENBERGER1019841990
112RudolfPSONDR1019941995
112MiroslavMarkovic1020032005
112ManuelGUDELJEVIC1020152015
113MarcelGÖSSWEINER92017
113ManfredGRUBER919891990
114HerbertTHALER819691970
114WernerTASCHNER819811982
114ThomasENZENEBNER819941997
114FurkanÖZDEMIR820132016
115AntonFEKETE719801984
115HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER719831984
115WalterFELLINGER719841987
115HermannBERNECKER719861989
115ChristophPLATZER720142015
116HermannKNECHT619691970
116RudolfSCHAUFLINGER619691970
116MichaelWURM619691971
116FritzHUEMER619741975
116KarlPÜRSTINGER619761978
116HeinrichKASTENHOFER619811982
116JosefSTRUMMER619851987
116SimonGRUBER620142017
116HeikoHEINZLMEIER620182019
117UlrichKECK52019
117KarlRIEDLER519691970
117KurtSTUMMER519731975
117ReinhardEBENFÜHRER519881989
117LeopoldSCHIEFERMÜLLER519921993
117BrankoBOZIC520032003
117BlazSKOF520032003
117IvanTOKIC520112011
118NiklasPLAKOLM42019
118PeterRABEDER419881989
118WolfgangUNGER419891990
118ThomasBUCHENDORFER419901991
118HermannHÜTHMAYR419841992
118MichaelAITZETMÜLLER420002001
118HaraldHUMMER420052005
118AlexanderFALLMANN420102016
119MaximilianAITZETMÜLLER32017
119JosefLECHENAUER319691970
119WalterRUMPEL319691970
119AloisBUCHENDORFER319711972
119HerbertLITTRINGER319831986
119KlausBAUERNHUBER319921996
119StefanKOHLBAUER320092010
120ManuelAITZETMÜLLER22013
120KilianKREISEDER22019
120DejanPLAVSIC22019
120MartinERNST219691971
120KarlBIMMINGER219741975
120HerbertSÖLLINGER219751976
120KerimÜNER219931994
120DietmarBAMMINGER219992000
120JohannesJONKE220092009
120ManuelPIMMINGSTORFER220112013
120MarioLINDORFER220182018
121LukasSIEBERER12018
121MichaelKLINGLMAIR12019
121IgorJAKESEVIC12019
121JulianLECHNER12019
121FritzNEUHAUSER119691970
121ReinhardPRENNINGER119701971
121JohannHOFER119741975
121GünterALTMANNINGER119761977
121ElmarKIESENEBNER119811982
121FranzTRENZINGER119821983
121LeopoldHASLINGER119831984
121GeorgZENNER119871988
121HaraldHERNDLER119921993
121FranzWOISTERMAIER119921993
121GerhardOHLER119931994
121ThomasREINDL119951996
121FranzKOHLBAUER119961997
121ReinhardHUBINGER119971998
121MarkusWOLFESBERGER119992000
121ChristophPANWINKLER120012002
121JürgenBRANDSTÄTTER120102011
121SebastianKRAMMER120102011
121PatrickPOLIC120132014
121MichaelWINDISCHBAUER120142016
121MarkusLINSBOD120152017

Tore KM (01.01.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1WalterWALDHÖR16019832008
2FadilSEDIC13219912002
3KurtPICHLER12919711980
4WalterREINDL11419691979
5HubertSCHECK11119691982
6ThomasRUMPL10619972004
7ChristianACHLEITNER9820092016
8EkremOSMANAGIC7419901999
9JosefPRIELINGER6319871999
10KarlPOINTL5319731976
11FranzLEICHTFRIED4819711983
12GerhardETZENBERGER4419822008
13GernotERTL4320022015
14AndreasPÜHRINGER372007
15ChristianFEKETE3519781989
16GünterSTRASSMAIR341993
16GünterWEIGERSTORFER3419781991
17KonstantinKITZMÜLLER3320152017
18ChristianHERNDLER3219791989
18MarkoDAUTOVIC3220072010
19KarlSTOCKHAMMER2919751984
20JohannBERNECKER2719832001
20HaraldAITZETMÜLLER2719972002
20DIETERSTEININGER2719992008
21PascalWALDL262012
21FritzWALDHÖR2619761987
21PatrickZEHETNER2619982000
22JosefHUEMER2320052008
22HristoKRACHANOV2320102014
22ElvisRAMAKIC2320122014
22NikiOBERMAIR2320072016
22QerimIDRIZAJ2320152017
23AugustHERBER2219691984
23KlausMOSER2219821991
24FranzKREMSMAYR2119771984
24AlexanderMEISTER2120142017
25AloisPÖLLHUBER2019691978
25HerbertGRUBER2019711988
25JürgenWALDENHOFER2019892007
25HristoMARKOV2020112014
26JosefRATHBERGER1819861988
26HubertWEINGÄRTNER1819901992
27WolfgangWITTMANN1719951997
28WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER1619911999
28ManfredSTADLER1619882000
29StefanTIEFENTHALER132014
29GerhardFELLINGER1319791992
29BernhardECKL1319992010
30FabianRIEGLER122018
30BernhardSTOCKHAMMER1219961999
31FalkoFEICHTL112014
31DietmarGRUBER112017
31ViniciusGALVAO LEAL112017
31GerhardSCHIMPL1120052008
31DavidTUSCHEK1120062011
31StefanFEKETE1120002015
32MartinKIENBERGER1019701972
32FranzFELLINGER1019791993
32OliverPFAFFENWIMMER1020022014
32BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER1020122019
32ToniMANDIR1020172019
33GünterRAUCH819691972
33MartinSOBERT819992008
33MarioHÖRTENHUEMER820062014
33JovicaSORMAZ820152017
33MarcoFEKETE820102017
33DenisTALIC820182019
34GünterRAMSEBNER720032006
34HeinzWALDENHOFER719902007
34MirzetKRUPINAC720092011
35StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER62019
35DejanERAK62019
35JosefLEICHTFRIED619691982
35GünterFELLINGER619821990
35ManfredNIEDRIST619891990
35Leopld jun.AIGNER619891992
35RolandKRAMMER620012004
36JohannMINICHMAIER519781980
36HarryREINTHALER519811982
36ManfredFELLINGER519801987
36ErnstSTEINMAURER519891990
36ManfredSTRASSMAIR519791991
36AdisOSMANAGIC520032006
36GaborUJHEGYI520092009
36PhilippSPACH520092015
37IvanMATANOVIC42016
37KurtHASLINGER419741979
37KarlLEEB419701979
37LeopoldKUNTNER419871988
37AlfredHAGER419911992
37WalterLITTRINGER419771993
37JürgenFEKETE419921998
37PetrHOLOTA420012002
37MiroMARTINOVIC420022003
37ManuelMITTERMAIR420002008
37WernerSTRASSL420072010
38ErnstMITTERHAUSER319691972
38Berthold jun.HOCHREITER319691974
38WilliFÖDERMAIR319791981
38ReinhardLEHNER319801981
38WernerTASCHNER319811982
38FranzSPITZBART319831984
38ManfredRANKL319881994
38FranzSORINGAUER319861995
38H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER320002002
38JosefHOLZINGER320012006
38MitkoDIMITROV320042007
38MichaMITTERMAIR320032010
38MarkusNUSSBAUMER320092010
38MartinKRANAWETTER320152016
38ThomasLÖBERBAUER320042018
39FlorianPRAMBERGER22015
39StefanPRIELINGER22011
39FlorianHERNDLER22017
39MichaelWURM219691971
39EdmundWALDENHOFER219701975
39HeinrichBECK219691976
39RudolfSCHARINGER219721976
39WolfgangWENZEL219781979
39JohannHIEBL219751982
39ChristianHABINGER219781985
39KurtHAUER219751985
39RudolfPSONDR219941995
39ChristophPETERSTORFER219911997
39HaraldBERNECKER219972002
39HristoZLATKOV220042006
39HaraldNIEDRIST220082010
39ZoranKOVLJEN220102011
39ThomasLANGEDER220092015
39StefanWALDHÖR220132016
39RaphaelWIESBAUER220182019
39MichaelBAYRHUBER220122019
40AloisPÜHRINGER12019
40ChavdarDIMITROV12019
40UlrichKECK12019
40HermannKNECHT119691970
40KarlRIEDLER119691970
40RudolfSCHAUFLINGER119691970
40RudolfSCHÄFER119711972
40KarlPÜRSTINGER119761978
40HeinrichKASTENHOFER119811982
40FranzSTRASSMAIR119751982
40BernhardFEKETE119731984
40HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER119831984
40ManfredNEUBÄCK119801985
40ManfredHOCHREITER119831987
40JosefZISCHKIN119861987
40PeterRABEDER119881989
40ChristianETZENBERGER119841990
40JosefMITTERMAIER119851991
40AlexanderSPIELEDER119901994
40KerimÜNER119931994
40BilalSÖNMEZ119931995
40ErnstSTADLER119931996
40ThomasENZENEBNER119941997
40PaulNEUBURGER119911998
40GerhardTIEFENTHALER119891999
40ChristianSTADLER119872000
40ThomasZEHETNER119972002
40JürgenROCK120022003
40HaraldHUMMER120052005
40StipoTUBIC120092010
40IvanTOKIC120112011
40MarkoMILJAK120132014
40ManuelGUDELJEVIC120152015
40VladimirGLIGORIC120172017
40StefanDUVNJAK120172017
40ShafighHAKIM120182018
40HeikoHEINZLMEIER120182019
40MarcoWALDL120172019

Union Pettenbach KM auswärts