UNION PETTENBACH KM
UNION PETTENBACH KM

Das Team 2019/20

Verteidigung

Dejan Erak

Verteidigung
Verteidigung

Igor Jakesevic

Verteidigung
Verteidigung

Niklas Plakolm

Verteidigung
Mittelfeld

Vinicius

Mittelfeld
Co-Trainer

Gerhard Tiefenthaler

Co-Trainer
Trainer

Rainer Kührer

Trainer
TW - Trainer

Hubert Wimmer

TW – Trainer

Pflichtspiele KM (01.07.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1GerhardETZENBERGER46019822008
2GünterSTRASSMAIR4421993
3WalterWALDHÖR31819832008
4JürgenWALDENHOFER30419892007
5FadilSEDIC27619912002
6LeopoldAIGNER26619691991
7HeinzWALDENHOFER24619902007
8ChristianSTADLER24519872000
9AugustHERBER23619691984
9FranzFELLINGER23619791993
10WalterLITTRINGER23519771993
11JosefLEICHTFRIED22719691982
12AlexanderWITTBERGER22520012010
13ManfredSTADLER22219882000
14ThomasLÖBERBAUER22120042018
15BernhardECKL21119992010
16FranzLEICHTFRIED20619711983
16JosefPRIELINGER20619871999
17RainerBRAUNEGGER20119922005
18ManfredSTRASSMAIR19719791991
18JohannBERNECKER19719832001
19MarioHÖRTENHUEMER19620062014
20EkremOSMANAGIC19419901999
21StefanFEKETE19320002015
22OliverPFAFFENWIMMER19220022014
23BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER19120122019
24KurtPICHLER18619711980
25ThomasRUMPL18119972004
26GerhardFELLINGER17919791992
27ChristianACHLEITNER17120092016
28FranzGÖTZENDORFER16319871998
29StefanPRIELINGER1612011
30HubertSCHECK16019691982
31ChristianHERNDLER15719791989
32WalterREINDL14719691979
33FranzKREMSMAYR14619771984
34TobiasZEITLINGER1442012
35DIETERSTEININGER14319992008
36BernhardFEKETE13919731984
37PascalWALDL1352012
37JohannHIEBL13519751982
38KlausMOSER13219821991
39FritzWALDHÖR12919761987
40GünterWEIGERSTORFER12819781991
41BerndWALDHÖR12420022016
42MichaMITTERMAIR12320032010
43NikiOBERMAIR11720072016
44MartinSOBERT11619992008
45HeinrichBECK11119691976
45HerbertGRUBER11119711988
46FranzSORINGAUER11019861995
46GerhardTIEFENTHALER11019891999
47FalkoFEICHTL1092014
48AndreasPÜHRINGER1082007
49PhilippSPACH10420092015
50KarlSTOCKHAMMER10219751984
51AloisPÖLLHUBER9819691978
52JürgenFEKETE9619921998
53StefanTIEFENTHALER942014
53GernotERTL9420022015
54ChristianFEKETE9319781989
55ThomasLANGEDER9220092015
56JosefHUEMER9120052008
57ManuelMITTERMAIR8820002008
58HristoKRACHANOV8720102014
58MarcoFEKETE8720102017
59ManuelLANGEDER8620102015
60HaraldBERNECKER8019972002
60AlexanderMEISTER8020142017
61PaulNEUBURGER7619911998
62GerhardSCHIMPL7520052008
63ChristianHABINGER7319781985
64HeinzFELBERMAYR7119691974
65GünterFELLINGER6819821990
65FranzZORN6819841991
66ThomasZEHETNER6719972002
67HristoMARKOV6520112014
68KarlPOINTL6419731976
68BernhardSTOCKHAMMER6419961999
68MarkoDAUTOVIC6420072010
68MichaelBAYRHUBER6420122019
69KonstantinKITZMÜLLER6220152017
70ErnstSTADLER6019931996
70MitkoDIMITROV6020042007
71ManfredTIEFENTHALER5919982000
72IvanMATANOVIC572016
72KurtHAUER5719751985
72QerimIDRIZAJ5720152017
73KurtHASLINGER5619741979
73PatrickZEHETNER5619982000
74Berthold jun.HOCHREITER5519691974
74H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER5520002002
74RolandKRAMMER5520012004
75JovicaSORMAZ5420152017
76ViniciusGALVAO LEAL532017
77HaraldNIEDRIST5220082010
78WernerSTRASSL5120072010
79ToniMANDIR5020172019
80HaraldAITZETMÜLLER4919972002
81RolandHERNDLER4819921997
82PeterWURM4619861991
83JohannMINICHMAIER4519781980
83ChristophPETERSTORFER4519911997
83AdisOSMANAGIC4520032006
83MirzetKRUPINAC4520092011
84KarlLEEB4319701979
84ElvisRAMAKIC4320122014
85JosefRATHBERGER4219861988
85ManfredRANKL4219881994
85MartinKRANAWETTER4220152016
86FranzSTRASSMAIR4119751982
87DietmarGRUBER402017
88WolfgangWITTMANN3919951997
88WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER3919911999
88JosefHOLZINGER3920012006
88DavidTUSCHEK3920062011
89ManfredFELLINGER3819801987
89GünterRAMSEBNER3820032006
90MaxGRASBÖCK3719701975
90StefanWALDHÖR3720132016
91HristoZLATKOV3620042006
92FlorianRAFFELSBERGER352017
92WilliFÖDERMAIR3519791981
92AlexanderSPIELEDER3519901994
92AndreasEBNER3519871996
93ErnstMITTERHAUSER3419691972
93FranzPOINTL3419741976
93DavidBERGHAMER3420092018
94ManfredLATZELSBERGER3319701973
94JürgenROCK3320022003
95AntonTRINK3119751985
96RudolfSCHARINGER3019721976
96ChristianKAHR3020002001
97HubertWEINGÄRTNER2919901992
98MiroMARTINOVIC2820022003
98JetonCURRI2820132015
99ErnstKOLLAU2719851991
100Leopld jun.AIGNER2619891992
101MartinKIENBERGER2319701972
101GünterRAUCH2319691972
101ManfredHOCHREITER2319831987
101KevinPRIELINGER2320112012
101ValentinKRONBERGER2320172018
101DenisTALIC2320182019
102FranzSPITZBART2219831984
102StipoTUBIC2220092010
102RaphaelWIESBAUER2220182019
103ManfredNIEDRIST2119891990
103JochenECKER2120042010
104JosefBERNECKER2019721974
104EdmundWALDENHOFER2019701975
104LeopoldKUNTNER2019871988
105RudolfSCHÄFER1819711972
105ManfredNEUBÄCK1819801985
105GerhardWIESINGER1820082009
106FlorianPRAMBERGER172015
106GerhardGRUSSOVAR1719731977
106JosefMITTERMAIER1719851991
106AlfredHAGER1719911992
107FabianRIEGLER162018
107MarkusNUSSBAUMER1620092010
108ErnstSTEINMAURER1519891990
109ZoranKOVLJEN1420102011
109StefanDUVNJAK1420172017
109GeorgWEISMANN1420152019
110StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER132019
110WolfgangWENZEL1319781979
110RainerALTMANNINGER1320062009
110GaborUJHEGYI1320092009
110FabianALTMANNINGER1320122014
110MarkoMILJAK1320132014
110VladimirGLIGORIC1320172017
110PatrickZANGENFEIND1320162018
110HAKIMShafigh1320182018
111LeventARIKAN1219921994
111BilalSÖNMEZ1219931995
111PetrHOLOTA1220012002
111PeroTECIC1220152015
112ReinhardLEHNER1119801981
112DraganMARINKOVIC1120042004
112PetrNOVOTNY1120042004
112ThomasPÖLZ1120112015
112MihailJASIMOVIC1120162018
112MarcoWALDL1120172019
113FritzMAYR1019701976
113HarryREINTHALER1019811982
113HannesSTEINMAURER1019831984
113JosefZISCHKIN1019861987
113ChristianETZENBERGER1019841990
113RudolfPSONDR1019941995
113MiroslavMarkovic1020032005
113ManuelGUDELJEVIC1020152015
114MarcelGÖSSWEINER92017
114ManfredGRUBER919891990
115HerbertTHALER819691970
115WernerTASCHNER819811982
115ThomasENZENEBNER819941997
115FurkanÖZDEMIR820132016
116AntonFEKETE719801984
116HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER719831984
116WalterFELLINGER719841987
116HermannBERNECKER719861989
116ChristophPLATZER720142015
117HermannKNECHT619691970
117RudolfSCHAUFLINGER619691970
117MichaelWURM619691971
117FritzHUEMER619741975
117KarlPÜRSTINGER619761978
117HeinrichKASTENHOFER619811982
117JosefSTRUMMER619851987
117SimonGRUBER620142017
118AloisPÜHRINGER52019
118KarlRIEDLER519691970
118KurtSTUMMER519731975
118ReinhardEBENFÜHRER519881989
118LeopoldSCHIEFERMÜLLER519921993
118BrankoBOZIC520032003
118BlazSKOF520032003
118IvanTOKIC520112011
119HeikoHEINZLMEIER42018
119PeterRABEDER419881989
119WolfgangUNGER419891990
119ThomasBUCHENDORFER419901991
119HermannHÜTHMAYR419841992
119MichaelAITZETMÜLLER420002001
119HaraldHUMMER420052005
119AlexanderFALLMANN420102016
120MaximilianAITZETMÜLLER32017
120JosefLECHENAUER319691970
120WalterRUMPEL319691970
120AloisBUCHENDORFER319711972
120HerbertLITTRINGER319831986
120KlausBAUERNHUBER319921996
120StefanKOHLBAUER320092010
121ManuelAITZETMÜLLER22013
121MartinERNST219691971
121KarlBIMMINGER219741975
121HerbertSÖLLINGER219751976
121KerimÜNER219931994
121DietmarBAMMINGER219992000
121JohannesJONKE220092009
121ManuelPIMMINGSTORFER220112013
121MarioLINDORFER220182018
122LukasSIEBERER12018
122MichaelKLINGLMAIR12019
122IgorJAKESEVIC12019
122KilianKREISEDER12019
122DejanPLAVSIC12019
122FritzNEUHAUSER119691970
122ReinhardPRENNINGER119701971
122JohannHOFER119741975
122GünterALTMANNINGER119761977
122ElmarKIESENEBNER119811982
122FranzTRENZINGER119821983
122LeopoldHASLINGER119831984
122GeorgZENNER119871988
122HaraldHERNDLER119921993
122FranzWOISTERMAIER119921993
122GerhardOHLER119931994
122ThomasREINDL119951996
122FranzKOHLBAUER119961997
122ReinhardHUBINGER119971998
122MarkusWOLFESBERGER119992000
122ChristophPANWINKLER120012002
122JürgenBRANDSTÄTTER120102011
122SebastianKRAMMER120102011
122PatrickPOLIC120132014
122MichaelWINDISCHBAUER120142016
122MarkusLINSBOD120152017

Tore KM (01.07.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1WalterWALDHÖR16019832008
2FadilSEDIC13219912002
3KurtPICHLER12919711980
4WalterREINDL11419691979
5HubertSCHECK11119691982
6ThomasRUMPL10619972004
7ChristianACHLEITNER9820092016
8EkremOSMANAGIC7419901999
9JosefPRIELINGER6319871999
10KarlPOINTL5319731976
11FranzLEICHTFRIED4819711983
12GerhardETZENBERGER4419822008
13GernotERTL4320022015
14ChristianFEKETE3519781989
15GünterSTRASSMAIR341993
15GünterWEIGERSTORFER3419781991
16KonstantinKITZMÜLLER3320152017
17ChristianHERNDLER3219791989
17MarkoDAUTOVIC3220072010
18AndreasPÜHRINGER312007
19KarlSTOCKHAMMER2919751984
20JohannBERNECKER2719832001
20HaraldAITZETMÜLLER2719972002
20DIETERSTEININGER2719992008
21FritzWALDHÖR2619761987
21PatrickZEHETNER2619982000
22PascalWALDL232012
22JosefHUEMER2320052008
22HristoKRACHANOV2320102014
22ElvisRAMAKIC2320122014
22NikiOBERMAIR2320072016
22QerimIDRIZAJ2320152017
23AugustHERBER2219691984
23KlausMOSER2219821991
24FranzKREMSMAYR2119771984
24AlexanderMEISTER2120142017
25AloisPÖLLHUBER2019691978
25HerbertGRUBER2019711988
25JürgenWALDENHOFER2019892007
25HristoMARKOV2020112014
26JosefRATHBERGER1819861988
26HubertWEINGÄRTNER1819901992
27WolfgangWITTMANN1719951997
28WolfgangAITZETMÜLLER1619911999
28ManfredSTADLER1619882000
29GerhardFELLINGER1319791992
29BernhardECKL1319992010
30BernhardSTOCKHAMMER1219961999
31FalkoFEICHTL112014
31GerhardSCHIMPL1120052008
31DavidTUSCHEK1120062011
31StefanFEKETE1120002015
32ViniciusGALVAO LEAL102017
32StefanTIEFENTHALER102014
32DietmarGRUBER102017
32MartinKIENBERGER1019701972
32FranzFELLINGER1019791993
32OliverPFAFFENWIMMER1020022014
32BenediktBRANDSTÖTTER1020122019
32ToniMANDIR1020172019
33GünterRAUCH819691972
33MartinSOBERT819992008
33MarioHÖRTENHUEMER820062014
33JovicaSORMAZ820152017
33MarcoFEKETE820102017
33DenisTALIC820182019
34FabianRIEGLER72018
34GünterRAMSEBNER720032006
34HeinzWALDENHOFER719902007
34MirzetKRUPINAC720092011
35JosefLEICHTFRIED619691982
35GünterFELLINGER619821990
35ManfredNIEDRIST619891990
35Leopld jun.AIGNER619891992
35RolandKRAMMER620012004
36JohannMINICHMAIER519781980
36HarryREINTHALER519811982
36ManfredFELLINGER519801987
36ErnstSTEINMAURER519891990
36ManfredSTRASSMAIR519791991
36AdisOSMANAGIC520032006
36GaborUJHEGYI520092009
36PhilippSPACH520092015
37KurtHASLINGER419741979
37KarlLEEB419701979
37LeopoldKUNTNER419871988
37AlfredHAGER419911992
37WalterLITTRINGER419771993
37JürgenFEKETE419921998
37PetrHOLOTA420012002
37MiroMARTINOVIC420022003
37ManuelMITTERMAIR420002008
37WernerSTRASSL420072010
38IvanMATANOVIC32016
38StefanGOTTHARTSLEITNER32019
38ErnstMITTERHAUSER319691972
38Berthold jun.HOCHREITER319691974
38WilliFÖDERMAIR319791981
38ReinhardLEHNER319801981
38WernerTASCHNER319811982
38FranzSPITZBART319831984
38ManfredRANKL319881994
38FranzSORINGAUER319861995
38H.SCHWARZENBRUNNER320002002
38JosefHOLZINGER320012006
38MitkoDIMITROV320042007
38MichaMITTERMAIR320032010
38MarkusNUSSBAUMER320092010
38MartinKRANAWETTER320152016
38ThomasLÖBERBAUER320042018
39FlorianPRAMBERGER22015
39StefanPRIELINGER22011
39MichaelWURM219691971
39EdmundWALDENHOFER219701975
39HeinrichBECK219691976
39RudolfSCHARINGER219721976
39WolfgangWENZEL219781979
39JohannHIEBL219751982
39ChristianHABINGER219781985
39KurtHAUER219751985
39RudolfPSONDR219941995
39ChristophPETERSTORFER219911997
39HaraldBERNECKER219972002
39HristoZLATKOV220042006
39HaraldNIEDRIST220082010
39ZoranKOVLJEN220102011
39ThomasLANGEDER220092015
39StefanWALDHÖR220132016
39RaphaelWIESBAUER220182019
39MichaelBAYRHUBER220122019
40FlorianRAFFELSBERGER12017
40HeikoHEINZLMEIER12018
40HermannKNECHT119691970
40KarlRIEDLER119691970
40RudolfSCHAUFLINGER119691970
40RudolfSCHÄFER119711972
40KarlPÜRSTINGER119761978
40HeinrichKASTENHOFER119811982
40FranzSTRASSMAIR119751982
40BernhardFEKETE119731984
40HelmutSCHIMPFHUBER119831984
40ManfredNEUBÄCK119801985
40ManfredHOCHREITER119831987
40JosefZISCHKIN119861987
40PeterRABEDER119881989
40ChristianETZENBERGER119841990
40JosefMITTERMAIER119851991
40AlexanderSPIELEDER119901994
40KerimÜNER119931994
40BilalSÖNMEZ119931995
40ErnstSTADLER119931996
40ThomasENZENEBNER119941997
40PaulNEUBURGER119911998
40GerhardTIEFENTHALER119891999
40ChristianSTADLER119872000
40ThomasZEHETNER119972002
40JürgenROCK120022003
40HaraldHUMMER120052005
40StipoTUBIC120092010
40IvanTOKIC120112011
40MarkoMILJAK120132014
40ManuelGUDELJEVIC120152015
40VladimirGLIGORIC120172017
40StefanDUVNJAK120172017
40ShafighHAKIM120182018
40MarcoWALDL120172019

Union Pettenbach KM auswärts