Skip to content
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES
Ladies_IMG_4532
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES

Das Team 2021/22

Link
Eva-Maria Steinhuber

Eva-Maria Steinhuber

Tor
Link
Sophie Pöll

Sophie Pöll

Tor
Link
Annika Dopona

Annika Dopona

Sturm
Link
Maria Hageneder

Maria Hageneder

Verteidigung
Link
Lisa Hörtenhuemer

Lisa Hörtenhuemer

Verteidigung
Link
Nicole Zotter

Nicole Zotter

Verteidigung
Link
Alexandra Rotter

Alexandra Rotter

Mittelfeld
Link
Julia Berner

Julia Berner

Mittelfeld
Link
Sandra Kapfer

Sandra Kapfer

Mittelfeld
Link
Lisa Mair

Lisa Mair

Verteidigung
Link
Lena Henzinger

Lena Henzinger

Mittelfeld
Link
Christine Rapberger

Christine Rapberger

Sturm
Link
Elisabeth Fischer

Elisabeth Fischer

Verteidigung
Link
Julia Pointner

Julia Pointner

Mittelfeld
Link
Lisa Knoll

Lisa Knoll

Verteidigung
Link
Antonia Pachner

Antonia Pachner

Mittelfeld
Link
Esther Prühlinger

Esther Prühlinger

Verteidigung
Link
Jana Strassmair

Jana Strassmair

Mittelfeld
Link
Michelle Sturm

Michelle Sturm

Mittelfeld
Link
Simone Haslinger

Simone Haslinger

Mittelfeld
Link
Jana Hackl

Jana Hackl

Sturm
Link
Hannah Oberlehner

Hannah Oberlehner

Verteidigung
Link
Nives Steibl

Nives Steibl

Verteidigung
Link
Lisa Felleitner

Lisa Felleitner

Verteidigung
Link
Jana Boxleitner

Jana Boxleitner

Sturm
Link
Anna-Lena de Jesus Silva

Anna-Lena de Jesus Silva

Sturm
Trainer

Manfred Feichtinger

Trainer
Trainer

Annika Dopona

Trainer
U14 - Trainer

Michael Weingärtner

U14 – Trainer

Pflichtspiele Ladies (01.10.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1ElisabethFischer1302012
2ChristineRapberger1292011
2LenaZorn1292011
3LenaHenzinger1242013
4AnnikaDopona1182013
5MariaHageneder1112013
6JuliaBurndorfer1102011
7SylviaHackl10420132019
8LisaHörtenhuemer962014
8SophiePöll962015
8NicoleZotter962014
9SarahFeichtinger9420142019
10JessicaFeldmann8520112016
11EminaNadarevic7620122019
12MagdalenaRührlinger5420122016
13SandraLindinger5120112014
14LisaHageneder5020122019
15LisaZehetner4820112016
16MelanieKalleitner4520172019
17OliviaWeikl4420162019
18MichaelaWeinbergmayr422016
18DeniseWeidinger4220132016
19AlexandraRotter412016
20MarinaRumpl3820112014
21MelanieSeidner3720142016
22JessicaAigner362018
22IsabellaViertbauer3620112014
22KatharinaEbner3620132015
23CarinaWaldhör3420112014
24Eva-MariaSteinhuber322016
25InesWalther312016
26JuliaHinterwirth2920152019
27SarahNowak2820172019
28ElisabethKaltenbrunner2720112013
28InaSommerer2720112013
28EstherFürntratt2720162018
29SandraKapfer262018
29NadineBamminger2620112013
30KatharinaBuchegger2320112013
31JuliaGegenleitner1920112013
31KerstinRichter1920152017
32KathrinRuprechter172019
33Anna-LenaSchichterich1620112012
34InesGrünauer132018
34FionaMüller1320122013
35SimoneKrammer112019
35MichaelaGillesberger1120112012
36LisaMair102019
37JuliaHolzinger920112011
37MagdalenaJungwirth920112011
37ReginaWeismann920122012
38JohannaLandertshammer820112011
39MartinaFeichtinger620112011
39MarinaPolic620152015
40JuliaSpießberger52019
40JuliaBuchegger520112011
40TheresaKaltenbrunner520122012
41JuliaBerner42020
41AlexandraSchnörch420112011
41ElenaHinterwirth420182018
42LeonieHuemer32019
42JessicaHuemer320112011
42LuisaTorres Varas320182018
43HannahOberlehner22020
43MichelleSturm22020
43AnnaWaldl22020
43InaTippelt220122012
43TheresaBieregger220132013
43TeresaRauch220132013
43KristinaGrosch220142015
43ViktoriaLacherstorfer220162017
43NataschaScheidleder220162017
44JanaHackl12020
44PointnerJulia12020
44MarleneBurndorfer120122012
44EvaObernberger120172017

Tore Ladies (01.10.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1AnnikaDopona722013
2ChristineRapberger472011
3SarahNowak4520172019
4SylviaHackl3520132019
5SarahFeichtinger2120142019
6JuliaBurndorfer202011
7InaSommerer1520112013
8LenaHenzinger142013
8KatharinaEbner1420132015
9ElisabethFischer122012
9JessicaFeldmann1220112016
9DeniseWeidinger1220132016
10JuliaGegenleitner720112013
11SandraLindinger520112014
11IsabellaViertbauer520112014
11EminaNadarevic520122019
12SimoneKrammer42019
13JessicaAigner32018
13AlexandraRotter32016
13MichaelaWeinbergmayr32016
13ElisabethKaltenbrunner320112013
13LisaZehetner320112016
14LisaHörtenhuemer22014
14InesWalther22016
14KatharinaBuchegger220112013
15JanaHackl12020
15MariaHageneder12013
15LeonieHuemer12019
15SandraKapfer12018
15SophiePöll12015
15LenaZorn12011
15NicoleZotter12014
15CarinaWaldhör120112014
15KerstinRichter120152017
15LuisaTorres Varas120182018
15OliviaWeikl120162019
UNION PETTENBACH U15 GIRLS
UNION PETTENBACH U12 GIRLS