UNION PETTENBACH LADIES
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES

Das Team 2018/19

Verteidigung / Mittelfeld

Olivia Weikl

Verteidigung / Mittelfeld
Verteidigung / Sturm

Ines Walther

Verteidigung / Sturm
Mittelfeld

Sylvia Hackl

Mittelfeld
Trainer

Florian Rauch

Trainer
Co-Trainer

Manfred Feichtinger

Co-Trainer
U14 - Trainer

Michael Weingärtner

U14 – Trainer

Pflichtspiele Ladies (01.01.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1ElisabethFischer1112012
2LenaZorn1092011
2JuliaBurndorfer1092011
3ChristineRapberger1022011
4AnnikaDopona1002013
4LenaHenzinger1002013
5SylviaHackl962013
6MariaHageneder872013
7SarahFeichtinger852014
7JessicaFeldmann8520112016
8LisaHörtenhuemer842014
9NicoleZotter762014
10SophiePöll732015
11EminaNadarevic662012
12MagdalenaRührlinger5420122016
13SandraLindinger5120112014
14LisaHageneder502012
15LisaZehetner4820112016
16DeniseWeidinger4220132016
17MarinaRumpl3820112014
18MelanieSeidner3720142016
19IsabellaViertbauer3620112014
19KatharinaEbner3620132015
20CarinaWaldhör3420112014
21InesWalther312016
22OliviaWeikl302016
23JuliaHinterwirth292015
24ElisabethKaltenbrunner2720112013
24InaSommerer2720112013
24EstherFürntratt2720162018
25MelanieKalleitner262017
25NadineBamminger2620112013
26AlexandraRotter252016
26MichaelaWeinbergmayr2520162018
27SarahNowak242017
28KatharinaBuchegger2320112013
29JuliaGegenleitner1920112013
29KerstinRichter1920152017
30JessicaAigner162018
30Anna-LenaSchichterich1620112012
31Eva-MariaSteinhuber132016
31FionaMüller1320122013
32MichaelaGillesberger1120112012
33JuliaHolzinger920112011
33MagdalenaJungwirth920112011
33ReginaWeismann920122012
34JohannaLandertshammer820112011
35SandraKapfer72018
36MartinaFeichtinger620112011
36MarinaPolic620152015
37JuliaBuchegger520112011
37TheresaKaltenbrunner520122012
38InesGrünauer42018
38AlexandraSchnörch420112011
38ElenaHinterwirth420182018
39JessicaHuemer320112011
39LuisaTorres Varas320182018
40InaTippelt220122012
40TheresaBieregger220132013
40TeresaRauch220132013
40KristinaGrosch220142015
40ViktoriaLacherstorfer220162017
40NataschaScheidleder220162017
41MarleneBurndorfer120122012
41EvaObernberger120172017

Tore Ladies (01.01.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1AnnikaDopona712013
2ChristineRapberger422011
3SarahNowak392017
4SylviaHackl322013
5JuliaBurndorfer202011
5SarahFeichtinger202014
6InaSommerer1520112013
7KatharinaEbner1420132015
8ElisabethFischer122012
8LenaHenzinger122013
8JessicaFeldmann1220112016
8DeniseWeidinger1220132016
9JuliaGegenleitner720112013
10EminaNadarevic52012
10SandraLindinger520112014
10IsabellaViertbauer520112014
11JessicaAigner32017
11ElisabethKaltenbrunner320112013
11LisaZehetner320112016
11MichaelaWeinbergmayr320162018
12LisaHörtenhuemer22014
12InesWalther22016
12KatharinaBuchegger220112013
13MariaHageneder12013
13SophiePöll12015
13AlexandraRotter12016
13NicoleZotter12014
13OliviaWeikl12016
13LenaZorn12011
13SandraKapfer12018
13CarinaWaldhör120112014
13KerstinRichter120152017
13LuisaTorres Varas120182018
UNION PETTENBACH U14 GIRLS