UNION PETTENBACH LADIES
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES

Das Team 2019/20

Sophie Pöll
Eva-Maria Steinhuber
U14 / Tor

Aliz Toth

U14 / Tor
Lena Zorn
Lisa Hörtenhuemer
Maria Hageneder
Julia Spießberger
Elisabeth Fischer
Olivia Weikl
Lena Henzinger
Alexandra Rotter
Lisa Mair
Christine Rapberger
Michaela Weinbergmayr
Annika Dopona
Sandra Kapfer
Leonie Huemer
Hannah Oberlehner
Hannah Spießberger
Trainer

Florian Rauch

Trainer
Co-Trainer

Manfred Feichtinger

Co-Trainer
U14 - Trainer

Michael Weingärtner

U14 – Trainer

Pflichtspiele Ladies (01.07.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1ElisabethFischer1192012
2LenaZorn1162011
3ChristineRapberger1112011
4JuliaBurndorfer1092011
4LenaHenzinger1092013
5SylviaHackl10420132019
6AnnikaDopona1002013
7MariaHageneder942013
7SarahFeichtinger9420142019
8LisaHörtenhuemer922014
9JessicaFeldmann8520112016
10SophiePöll822015
11NicoleZotter812014
12EminaNadarevic712012
13MagdalenaRührlinger5420122016
14SandraLindinger5120112014
15LisaHageneder5020122019
16LisaZehetner4820112016
17DeniseWeidinger4220132016
18MarinaRumpl3820112014
19MelanieSeidner3720142016
20OliviaWeikl362016
20IsabellaViertbauer3620112014
20KatharinaEbner3620132015
21MelanieKalleitner342017
21CarinaWaldhör3420112014
22InesWalther312016
23JuliaHinterwirth2920152019
23AlexandraRotter292016
23MichaelaWeinbergmayr2920162018
24ElisabethKaltenbrunner2720112013
24InaSommerer2720112013
24EstherFürntratt2720162018
25SarahNowak262017
25NadineBamminger2620112013
26JessicaAigner242018
27KatharinaBuchegger2320112013
28Eva-MariaSteinhuber202016
29JuliaGegenleitner1920112013
29KerstinRichter1920152017
30Anna-LenaSchichterich1620112012
31SandraKapfer132018
31FionaMüller1320122013
32MichaelaGillesberger1120112012
33JuliaHolzinger920112011
33MagdalenaJungwirth920112011
33ReginaWeismann920122012
34JohannaLandertshammer820112011
34KathrinRuprechter82019
35InesGrünauer62018
35MartinaFeichtinger620112011
35MarinaPolic620152015
36JuliaBuchegger520112011
36TheresaKaltenbrunner520122012
37AlexandraSchnörch420112011
37ElenaHinterwirth420182018
38JessicaHuemer320112011
38LuisaTorres Varas320182018
39InaTippelt220122012
39TheresaBieregger220132013
39TeresaRauch220132013
39KristinaGrosch220142015
39ViktoriaLacherstorfer220162017
39NataschaScheidleder220162017
40MarleneBurndorfer120122012
40EvaObernberger120172017

Tore Ladies (01.07.2019)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1AnnikaDopona712013
2SarahNowak452017
3ChristineRapberger432011
4SylviaHackl3520132019
5SarahFeichtinger2120142019
6JuliaBurndorfer202011
7InaSommerer1520112013
8KatharinaEbner1420132015
9ElisabethFischer122012
9LenaHenzinger122013
9JessicaFeldmann1220112016
9DeniseWeidinger1220132016
10JuliaGegenleitner720112013
11EminaNadarevic52012
11SandraLindinger520112014
11IsabellaViertbauer520112014
12JessicaAigner32017
12ElisabethKaltenbrunner320112013
12LisaZehetner320112016
12MichaelaWeinbergmayr320162018
13LisaHörtenhuemer22014
13InesWalther22016
13AlexandraRotter22016
13KatharinaBuchegger220112013
14MariaHageneder12013
14SophiePöll12015
14NicoleZotter12014
14OliviaWeikl12016
14LenaZorn12011
14SandraKapfer12018
14CarinaWaldhör120112014
14KerstinRichter120152017
14LuisaTorres Varas120182018
UNION PETTENBACH U14 GIRLS