UNION PETTENBACH LADIES
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES

Das Team 2018/19

Verteidigung / Mittelfeld

Olivia Weikl

Verteidigung / Mittelfeld
Verteidigung / Sturm

Ines Walther

Verteidigung / Sturm
Mittelfeld

Sylvia Hackl

Mittelfeld
Trainer

Florian Rauch

Trainer
Co-Trainer

Manfred Feichtinger

Co-Trainer
U14 - Trainer

Michael Weingärtner

U14 – Trainer

Pflichtspiele Ladies (09.09.2018)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1ElisabethFischer1102012
2JuliaBurndorfer1052011
3LenaZorn1042011
4ChristineRapberger982011
5AnnikaDopona942013
6LenaHenzinger932013
7SylviaHackl912013
8JessicaFeldmann8520112016
9MariaHageneder812013
10SarahFeichtinger782014
11LisaHörtenhuemer772014
12NicoleZotter732014
13SophiePöll682015
14EminaNadarevic592012
15MagdalenaRührlinger5420122016
16SandraLindinger5120112014
17LisaHageneder502012
18LisaZehetner4820112016
19DeniseWeidinger4220132016
20MarinaRumpl3820112014
21MelanieSeidner3720142016
22IsabellaViertbauer3620112014
22KatharinaEbner3620132015
23CarinaWaldhör3420112014
24InesWalther312016
25ElisabethKaltenbrunner2720112013
25InaSommerer2720112013
25EstherFürntratt2720162018
26JuliaHinterwirth262015
26NadineBamminger2620112013
27AlexandraRotter252016
27MichaelaWeinbergmayr2520162018
28OliviaWeikl242016
29KatharinaBuchegger2320112013
30MelanieKalleitner202017
31SarahNowak192017
31JuliaGegenleitner1920112013
31KerstinRichter1920152017
32Anna-LenaSchichterich1620112012
33FionaMüller1320122013
34MichaelaGillesberger1120112012
35Eva-MariaSteinhuber92016
35JessicaAigner92018
35JuliaHolzinger920112011
35MagdalenaJungwirth920112011
35ReginaWeismann920122012
36JohannaLandertshammer820112011
37MartinaFeichtinger620112011
37MarinaPolic620152015
38JuliaBuchegger520112011
38TheresaKaltenbrunner520122012
39AlexandraSchnörch420112011
40JessicaHuemer320112011
40LuisaTorres Varas320182018
40SandraKapfer32018
40ElenaHinterwirth32018
41InaTippelt220122012
41TheresaBieregger220132013
41TeresaRauch220132013
41KristinaGrosch220142015
41ViktoriaLacherstorfer220162017
41NataschaScheidleder220162017
42MarleneBurndorfer120122012
42EvaObernberger120172017

Tore Ladies (09.09.2018)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1AnnikaDopona712013
2ChristineRapberger422011
3SarahNowak342017
4SylviaHackl322013
5JuliaBurndorfer202011
6SarahFeichtinger182014
7InaSommerer1520112013
8KatharinaEbner1420132015
9ElisabethFischer122012
9JessicaFeldmann1220112016
9DeniseWeidinger1220132016
10LenaHenzinger112013
11JuliaGegenleitner720112013
12EminaNadarevic52012
12SandraLindinger520112014
12IsabellaViertbauer520112014
13ElisabethKaltenbrunner320112013
13LisaZehetner320112016
13MichaelaWeinbergmayr320162018
14LisaHörtenhuemer22014
14InesWalther22016
14KatharinaBuchegger220112013
15MariaHageneder12013
15SophiePöll12015
15AlexandraRotter12016
15NicoleZotter12014
15OliviaWeikl12016
15LenaZorn12011
15JessicaAigner12017
15SandraKapfer12018
15CarinaWaldhör120112014
15KerstinRichter120152017
15LuisaTorres Varas120182018