Skip to content
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES
Laides-BNP-IMG_4162
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES

Das Team 2021/22

Link
Eva-Maria Steinhuber

Eva-Maria Steinhuber

Tor
Link
Sophie Pöll

Sophie Pöll

Tor
Link
Annika Dopona

Annika Dopona

Sturm
Link
Maria Hageneder

Maria Hageneder

Verteidigung
Link
Lisa Hörtenhuemer

Lisa Hörtenhuemer

Verteidigung
Link
Nicole Zotter

Nicole Zotter

Verteidigung
Link
Alexandra Rotter

Alexandra Rotter

Mittelfeld
Link
Julia Berner

Julia Berner

Mittelfeld
Link
Sandra Kapfer

Sandra Kapfer

Mittelfeld
Link
Lisa Mair

Lisa Mair

Verteidigung
Link
Lena Henzinger

Lena Henzinger

Mittelfeld
Link
Christine Rapberger

Christine Rapberger

Sturm
Link
Elisabeth Fischer

Elisabeth Fischer

Verteidigung
Link
Julia Pointner

Julia Pointner

Mittelfeld
Link
Lisa Knoll

Lisa Knoll

Verteidigung
Link
Antonia Pachner

Antonia Pachner

Mittelfeld
Link
Esther Prühlinger

Esther Prühlinger

Verteidigung
Link
Jana Strassmair

Jana Strassmair

Mittelfeld
Link
Michelle Sturm

Michelle Sturm

Mittelfeld
Link
Simone Haslinger

Simone Haslinger

Mittelfeld
Link
Jana Hackl

Jana Hackl

Sturm
Link
Hannah Oberlehner

Hannah Oberlehner

Verteidigung
Link
Nives Steibl

Nives Steibl

Verteidigung
Link
Julia Hinterwirth

Julia Hinterwirth

Mittelfeld
Link
Lisa Felleitner

Lisa Felleitner

Verteidigung
Link
Jana Boxleitner

Jana Boxleitner

Sturm
Link
Anna-Lena de Jesus Silva

Anna-Lena de Jesus Silva

Sturm
Link
Sophie Haslinger

Sophie Haslinger

Mittelfeld
Link
Michelle Kukla

Michelle Kukla

ohne

Das U14 – Team 2021/22

Denise Schrefel

Denise Schrefel

Lea Schrefel

Lea Schrefel

Nina Hartleitner

Nina Hartleitner

Lea Strassmair

Lea Strassmair

Selma Mesic

Selma Mesic

Chiara Oelz

Chiara Oelz

Lauren Habacher

Lauren Habacher

Sophie Pilz

Sophie Pilz

Victoria Pilz

Victoria Pilz

Ella Trinko

Ella Trinko

Leonie Gruber

Leonie Gruber

Gabriela Dujmovic

Gabriela Dujmovic

Hannah Pöllhuber

Hannah Pöllhuber

Candra Jonke

Candra Jonke

Nina Koroljevic

Nina Koroljevic

Luzia Unterrainer

Luzia Unterrainer

Leandra Heinisch

Leandra Heinisch

Esther Leitner

Esther Leitner

Viktoria Steinhuber

Viktoria Steinhuber

Celina Einfalt

Celina Einfalt

Trainer

Manfred Feichtinger

Trainer
Trainer

Annika Dopona

Trainer
U14 - Trainer

Michael Weingärtner

U14 – Trainer

Pflichtspiele Ladies (01.01.2022)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1ChristineRapberger1352011
2ElisabethFischer1332012
3LenaHenzinger1292013
3LenaZorn12920112020
4AnnikaDopona1272013
5MariaHageneder1212013
6JuliaBurndorfer11020112019
7LisaHörtenhuemer1052014
7NicoleZotter1052014
8SylviaHackl10420132019
9SophiePöll982015
10SarahFeichtinger9420142019
11JessicaFeldmann8520112016
12EminaNadarevic7620122019
13MagdalenaRührlinger5420122016
14SandraLindinger5120112014
15LisaHageneder5020122019
16AlexandraRotter492016
17LisaZehetner4820112016
18MelanieKalleitner4520172019
19OliviaWeikl4420162019
20MichaelaWeinbergmayr4320162020
21DeniseWeidinger4220132016
22Eva-MariaSteinhuber392016
23MarinaRumpl3820112014
24MelanieSeidner3720142016
25IsabellaViertbauer3620112014
25KatharinaEbner3620132015
25JessicaAigner3620182020
26CarinaWaldhör3420112014
27JuliaHinterwirth332015
28InesWalther3120162020
29SarahNowak2820172019
30ElisabethKaltenbrunner2720112013
30InaSommerer2720112013
30EstherFürntratt2720162018
31SandraKapfer262018
31NadineBamminger2620112013
32KatharinaBuchegger2320112013
33JuliaGegenleitner1920112013
33KerstinRichter1920152017
34KathrinRuprechter1720192020
35LisaMair162019
35Anna-LenaSchichterich1620112012
36InesGrünauer1420182020
37FionaMüller1320122013
38JuliaBerner122020
38MichelleSturm122020
39HannahOberlehner112020
39MichaelaGillesberger1120112012
39SimoneKrammer1120192020
40JuliaHolzinger920112011
40MagdalenaJungwirth920112011
40ReginaWeismann920122012
41AntoiniaPachner82021
41JohannaLandertshammer820112011
42JanaHackl72020
42SimoneHaslinger72021
42EstherPrühlinger72021
43JuliaPointner62020
43MartinaFeichtinger620112011
43MarinaPolic620152015
43JuliaSpießberger620192020
44LisaKnoll52021
44JuliaBuchegger520112011
44TheresaKaltenbrunner520122012
45AlexandraSchnörch420112011
45ElenaHinterwirth420182018
46SophieHaslinger32021
46JessicaHuemer320112011
46LuisaTorres Varas320182018
46LeonieHuemer320192020
46AnnaWaldl320202020
47JanaBoxleitner22021
47NivesSteibl22021
47JanaStrassmair22021
47InaTippelt220122012
47TheresaBieregger220132013
47TeresaRauch220132013
47KristinaGrosch220142015
47ViktoriaLacherstorfer220162017
47NataschaScheidleder220162017
48Anna-Lenade Jesus Silva12021
48LisaFelleitner12021
48MarleneBurndorfer120122012
48EvaObernberger120172017

Tore Ladies (01.01.2022)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1AnnikaDopona762013
2ChristineRapberger482011
3SarahNowak4520172019
4SylviaHackl3520132019
5SarahFeichtinger2120142019
6JuliaBurndorfer2020112019
7LenaHenzinger152013
7InaSommerer1520112013
8KatharinaEbner1420132015
9ElisabethFischer122012
9JessicaFeldmann1220112016
9DeniseWeidinger1220132016
10JuliaGegenleitner720112013
11AlexandraRotter62016
12SandraLindinger520112014
12IsabellaViertbauer520112014
12EminaNadarevic520122019
13SimoneKrammer420192020
14ElisabethKaltenbrunner320112013
14LisaZehetner320112016
14JessicaAigner320182020
14MichaelaWeinbergmayr320162020
15LisaHörtenhuemer22014
15KatharinaBuchegger220112013
15InesWalther220162020
16JanaHackl12020
16MariaHageneder12013
16SandraKapfer12018
16SophiePöll12015
16NicoleZotter12014
16CarinaWaldhör120112014
16KerstinRichter120152017
16LuisaTorres Varas120182018
16OliviaWeikl120162019
16LeonieHuemer120192020
16LenaZorn120112020
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES Alternativdress
Laides-KFD-IMG_4162
UNION PETTENBACH U14 GIRLS