UNION PETTENBACH LADIES
UNION PETTENBACH LADIES

Das Team 2019/20

Sophie Pöll
Eva-Maria Steinhuber
Miriam Steibl
Lena Zorn
Lisa Hörtenhuemer
Elisabeth Fischer
Maria Hageneder
Julia Spießberger
Nicole Zotter
Lisa Mair
Lena Henzinger
Jessica Aigner
Anna Waldl
Ines Grünauer
Alexandra Rotter
Christine Rapberger
Julia Berner
Annika Dopona
Kathrin Ruprechter
Sandra Kapfer
Michaela Weinbergmayr
Jana Strassmair
Leonie Huemer
Hannah Spießberger
Jana Hackl
Hannah Oberlehner
Pauline Pühringer
Simone Haslinger
Franziska Pühringer
Miriam Fischer
Lisa Felleitner
Nives Steibl
Azra Sönmez
Anna-Lena Antensteiner
Sophie Atzlinger
Michelle Sturm

Florian Rauch

Trainer

Manfred Feichtinger

Co-Trainer

Michael Weingärtner

U14 – Trainer

Pflichtspiele Ladies (01.01.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspielevonbis
1ElisabethFischer1272012
2LenaZorn1262011
3ChristineRapberger1232011
4LenaHenzinger1192013
5AnnikaDopona1122013
6JuliaBurndorfer1102011
7MariaHageneder1052013
8SylviaHackl10420132019
9SarahFeichtinger9420142019
10LisaHörtenhuemer932014
11NicoleZotter912014
12SophiePöll902015
13JessicaFeldmann8520112016
14EminaNadarevic762012
15MagdalenaRührlinger5420122016
16SandraLindinger5120112014
17LisaHageneder5020122019
18LisaZehetner4820112016
19MelanieKalleitner452017
20OliviaWeikl442016
21DeniseWeidinger4220132016
22MarinaRumpl3820112014
23AlexandraRotter372016
23MichaelaWeinbergmayr372016
23MelanieSeidner3720142016
24IsabellaViertbauer3620112014
24KatharinaEbner3620132015
25JessicaAigner342018
25CarinaWaldhör3420112014
26InesWalther312016
27Eva-MariaSteinhuber292016
27JuliaHinterwirth2920152019
28SarahNowak282017
29ElisabethKaltenbrunner2720112013
29InaSommerer2720112013
29EstherFürntratt2720162018
30NadineBamminger2620112013
31KatharinaBuchegger2320112013
32SandraKapfer212018
33JuliaGegenleitner1920112013
33KerstinRichter1920152017
34KathrinRuprechter172019
35Anna-LenaSchichterich1620112012
36FionaMüller1320122013
37MichaelaGillesberger1120112012
38InesGrünauer92018
38SimoneKrammer92019
38JuliaHolzinger920112011
38MagdalenaJungwirth920112011
38ReginaWeismann920122012
39JohannaLandertshammer820112011
40LisaMair72019
41MartinaFeichtinger620112011
41MarinaPolic620152015
42JuliaBuchegger520112011
42TheresaKaltenbrunner520122012
43AlexandraSchnörch420112011
43ElenaHinterwirth420182018
44JessicaHuemer320112011
44LuisaTorres Varas320182018
45LeonieHuemer22019
45InaTippelt220122012
45TheresaBieregger220132013
45TeresaRauch220132013
45KristinaGrosch220142015
45ViktoriaLacherstorfer220162017
45NataschaScheidleder220162017
46JuliaSpießberger12019
46MarleneBurndorfer120122012
46EvaObernberger120172017

Tore Ladies (01.01.2020)

RangVornameNachnamePflichtspieltorevonbis
1AnnikaDopona722013
2ChristineRapberger462011
3SarahNowak452017
4SylviaHackl3520132019
5SarahFeichtinger2120142019
6JuliaBurndorfer202011
7InaSommerer1520112013
8KatharinaEbner1420132015
9ElisabethFischer122012
9LenaHenzinger122013
9JessicaFeldmann1220112016
9DeniseWeidinger1220132016
10JuliaGegenleitner720112013
11EminaNadarevic52012
11SandraLindinger520112014
11IsabellaViertbauer520112014
12SimoneKrammer42019
13JessicaAigner32018
13AlexandraRotter32016
13MichaelaWeinbergmayr32016
13ElisabethKaltenbrunner320112013
13LisaZehetner320112016
14LisaHörtenhuemer22014
14InesWalther22016
14KatharinaBuchegger220112013
15MariaHageneder12013
15LeonieHuemer12019
15SandraKapfer12018
15SophiePöll12015
15OliviaWeikl12016
15LenaZorn12011
15NicoleZotter12014
15CarinaWaldhör120112014
15KerstinRichter120152017
15LuisaTorres Varas120182018
UNION PETTENBACH U15 GIRLS